Resources from GT6champNK_69

  1. GT6champNK_69

    Autódromo Internacional Ayrton Senna De GOIÂNIA, Brazil 2.02

    Almost 1.1 replica. It now has much better route, surface, corners.
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    87
    Updated:
    Sep 30, 2017
  2. GT6champNK_69

    GT3 Complex String V.2.0

    Custom recreated version. very close replica.
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    40
    Updated:
    Aug 22, 2017
  3. GT6champNK_69

    Autódromo José Carlos Pace (Interlagos) 1.0

    Almost 1.1 replica. Almost correct elevation. This track will be included in GT Sport.
    5/5, 3 ratings
    Downloads:
    77
    Updated:
    Apr 29, 2017
  4. GT6champNK_69

    Autódromo Int. de Yahuarcocha (Autódromo José Tobar Tobar) V. 1.0

    Almost 1.1 replica. Very fast and fun exiting track. Located in Ibarra, Ecuador
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    16
    Updated:
    Apr 25, 2017
  5. GT6champNK_69

    Spring Mountain Motor Resort & Country Club C7 S2004

    1.1 replica. SMMR&CC is home to the Ron Fellows Performance Driving School, Racing School
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    29
    Updated:
    Apr 10, 2017
  6. GT6champNK_69

    Mišeluk Street Circuit (Serbia) 1.0

    1.1 replica. Fantastic street circuit, locacted in Novi Sad, Vojvodina, Serbia
    4/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    23
    Updated:
    Mar 12, 2017
  7. GT6champNK_69

    Autodromo Internazional Enzo e Dino Ferrari Imola (1973-1994) V1.0

    Very close replica, Slightly longer. exact radii. 1994 version of Imola.
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    35
    Updated:
    Mar 4, 2017
  8. GT6champNK_69

    Autodrome de Linas-Montlhéry (Full Circuit) v.0.1

    Very acurate layout, Great old racing track, Non elevations for now. Good for Historic races
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    26
    Updated:
    Feb 27, 2017
  9. GT6champNK_69

    INDE Motorsport Ranch 16/08/2016

    2.76 miles ( 4.441km). A member's only private raceway & motorsports resort. almost 1.1 replica
    4/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    40
    Updated:
    Aug 16, 2016
  10. GT6champNK_69

    The Area 27 Circuit, By Jacques Villeneuve 14/06/2016

    Located in Canada, Okanagan. An exiting racetrack, built in passion for motorsport
    5/5, 4 ratings
    Downloads:
    124
    Updated:
    Jun 14, 2016
  11. GT6champNK_69

    Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 20/04/2016

    Only 22.9m longer. Very similar elevation changes, and correct radii.
    4.66667/5, 6 ratings
    Downloads:
    145
    Updated:
    Apr 27, 2016
  12. GT6champNK_69

    Autódromo Internazionale del Mugello 15/04/2016

    Slightly longer, very similar elevation 70% correct, very close replica. TOTW 28
    5/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    225
    Updated:
    Apr 16, 2016
  13. GT6champNK_69

    Zhejiang Circuit, China 28/03/2016

    Similar elevation, located at Shaoxing, China. 3.2km FIA Grade 2. openes Sep. 2016
    5/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    67
    Updated:
    Apr 4, 2016
  14. GT6champNK_69

    Sachsenring, Germany 28/03/2016

    Very similar elevation change all round. Very close replica.
    5/5, 2 ratings
    Downloads:
    70
    Updated:
    Apr 2, 2016
  15. GT6champNK_69

    TI Circuit Aida (Okayama International Circuit), Japan 26/03/2016

    Only 6.7 m longer than the orig. 80% correct elevation. exact radii. Close replica
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    69
    Updated:
    Apr 2, 2016
  16. GT6champNK_69

    New Jersey Motosports Park (Thunderbolt) 18/03/2016

    Thunderbolt course, very similar elevation changes. Millville, Cumberland County.
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    42
    Updated:
    Apr 2, 2016
  17. GT6champNK_69

    Gunsai Touge (Gunma CSC) Hot Version. 15/03/2016

    Host of the Gunsai Touge (Hot Version). has good similar elevation changes.
    3/5, 2 ratings
    Downloads:
    149
    Updated:
    Apr 2, 2016
  18. GT6champNK_69

    Autódromo Velo Cittá, Brazil 12/03/2016

    much longer than the orig. (3.430 km). great brazilian race track. similar elevation. Opened in 2014
    5/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    36
    Updated:
    Apr 2, 2016
  19. GT6champNK_69

    Autodromo do Estoril, Alcabideche-Portugal 16/03/2016

    Very close replica of Estoril, with very similar elevation changes. Original layout.
    4/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    105
    Updated:
    Mar 30, 2016
  20. GT6champNK_69

    EBISU Circuit "Nishi" course 06/03/2016

    also used in Matsuri time by drifters, track days. longer version due to TPE limitations.
    5/5, 2 ratings
    Downloads:
    208
    Updated:
    Mar 8, 2016
  21. GT6champNK_69

    EBISU Circuit "Higashi" 06/03/2016

    Is located in the Fukushima Prefecture, Japan. Well known Drift circuit in Matsuri time.
    5/5, 2 ratings
    Downloads:
    172
    Updated:
    Mar 8, 2016
  22. GT6champNK_69

    Circuito Ayrton Senna (Salvador) Bahia, Brazil 25/02/2016

    Former name(s): Circuito do CAP. Located in Bahia, Brazil. Opened Aug. 2009
    5/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    42
    Updated:
    Feb 28, 2016
  23. GT6champNK_69

    Transfägäräsan DN7C route in Romania (w.Elevation) V2

    The famous route in Romania. 19.983m, 448.8m elevation, 131 corners.
    0/5, 0 ratings
    Downloads:
    69
    Updated:
    Jan 16, 2016
  24. GT6champNK_69

    Route de Turini Monteé - Col de Turini - Départen Descente w.elevation V 2.3

    Enjoy the exellent route de turini monteé. both for cruising and Touge racing.
    3/5, 1 rating
    Downloads:
    36
    Updated:
    Jan 11, 2016
  25. GT6champNK_69

    Bilster Berg Drive Resort W. Elevation V 1.02

    5.216 km, similar elevation, used for test & presentation.
    5/5, 2 ratings
    Downloads:
    62
    Updated:
    Jan 1, 2016