ACC: The Complete Car, Teams and Drivers List (Now Inc. 2021 Liveries Update)

What details should I add to the list?

  • Teams and series (keep it as-is)

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Teams, car numbers and series

    Votes: 1 33.3%
  • Teams, car numbers, classifications and series

    Votes: 0 0.0%
  • Teams, car numbers, drivers, classifications and series

    Votes: 2 66.7%

  • Total voters
    3
  • Poll closed .
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
Originally I created this list as a response to a request in an ACC on consoles thread for a quick-reference guide to the cars and teams in the game. I have decided to create a dedicated thread to house this list. First off, I have created a simple car list to quickly check the cars that can currently be driven in Assetto Corsa Competizione. Below that, I have created detailed lists showing all of the teams and drivers.

2018 Alpine A110 GT4

AlpineGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 1.8l Turbo Inline 4
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 6300rpm
Rev Limiter: 6450rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 5 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 10 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 95l
Wheelbase: 2.42m


2013 Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3


AstonGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.9l V12
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7600rpm
Rev Limiter: 7750rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 114l
Wheelbase: 2.60m


2019 Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3


AstonGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.0l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7250rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage + 8 Stage Cut
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.70m


2018 Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4


AstonGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 4.0l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 6800rpm
Rev Limiter: 7000rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 10 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.70m


2015 Audi R8 LMS


AudiGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7900rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.62m


2019 Audi R8 LMS Evo


AudiGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7900rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.62m


2018 Audi R8 LMS GT4


AudiGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 8400rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 3 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 1 Stage
Transmission: 7-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.62m


2015 Bentley Continental GT3


BentleyGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.0l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7500rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 132l
Wheelbase: 2.75m


2018 Bentley Continental GT3


BentleyGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.0l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7250rpm
Rev Limiter: 7400rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.85m


2022 BMW M4 GT3


M4GT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.0l Twin Turbo Inline 6
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 6750rpm
Rev Limiter: 7000rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 10 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 10 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.91m

2018 BMW M4 GT4


BMWGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 3.0l Twin Turbo Inline 6
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7600rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 4 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 2 Stage
Transmission: 7-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 127l
Wheelbase: 2.81m


2017 BMW M6 GT3


BMWGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.4l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 6250rpm
Rev Limiter: 7100rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 10 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 5 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 125l
Wheelbase: 2.91m


2017 Chevrolet Camaro GT4.R


ChevyGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 6.2l V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7500rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 5 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 5 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.81m


2012 Emil Frey Jaguar G3


EmilFreyJagGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.0l V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 8100rpm
Rev Limiter: 8750rpm
Throttle Map: 6 Stage
Traction Control: 10 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 119l
Wheelbase: 2.75m


2018 Ferrari 488 GT3


FerrariGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.9l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7100rpm
Rev Limiter: 7300rpm
Throttle Map: 12 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage + 11 Stage Cut
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 110l
Wheelbase: 2.65m


2020 Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo


FerrariGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.9l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7100rpm
Rev Limiter: 7300rpm
Throttle Map: 12 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage + 11 Stage Cut
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 110l
Wheelbase: 2.70m


2012 Ginetta G55 GT4


GinettaGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 3.7l V6
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7200rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 9 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 12 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 107l
Wheelbase: Unknown


2017 Honda NSX GT3


HondaGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.5l Twin Turbo V6
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7100rpm
Rev Limiter: 7500rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage + 8 Stage Cut
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.62m


2019 Honda NSX GT3 Evo


HondaGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.5l Twin Turbo V6
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7200rpm
Rev Limiter: 7650rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage + 8 Stage Cut
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.62m


2016 KTM X-Bow GT4


KTMGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 2.0l Turbo Inline 4
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 6300rpm
Rev Limiter: 6500rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 4 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.43m


2015 Lamborghini Huracán GT3


LamboGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7900rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.65m


2019 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo


LamboGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7900rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 8 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.65m


2015 Lamborghini Huracán LP620-2 Super Trofeo


LamboST.png


Class: Super Trofeo
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7900rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 7 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 7 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.62m


2016 Lexus RC F GT3


LexusGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.4l V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7250rpm
Rev Limiter: 7750rpm
Throttle Map: 5 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.73m


2016 Maserati GranTurismo MC GT4


MaserGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 4.7l V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 6800rpm
Rev Limiter: 7000rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: N/A
Anti-Lock Brakes: N/A
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 110l
Wheelbase: 2.94m


2016 McLaren 570S GT4


McLarenGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 3.8l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7400rpm
Rev Limiter: 7600rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 3 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 3 Stage
Transmission: 7-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 110l
Wheelbase: 2.67m


2015 McLaren 650S GT3


McLarenGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.8l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7400rpm
Throttle Map: 9 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 125l
Wheelbase: 2.67m


2019 McLaren 720S GT3


McLarenGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.0l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7400rpm
Rev Limiter: 7700rpm
Throttle Map: 12 Stage
Traction Control: 12 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 12 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 125l
Wheelbase: 2.67m


2015 Mercedes-AMG GT3


MercGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 6.2l V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7100rpm
Rev Limiter: 7900rpm
Throttle Map: 3 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 10 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.63m


2020 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo


MercGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 6.2l V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7100rpm
Rev Limiter: 7900rpm
Throttle Map: 3 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 10 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.63m


2016 Mercedes-AMG GT4


MercGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 4.0l Twin Turbo V8
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 6800rpm
Rev Limiter: 7000rpm
Throttle Map: 3 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 10 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.63m


2015 Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3


NissanGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.8l Twin Turbo V6
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7200rpm
Rev Limiter: 7500rpm
Throttle Map: 4 Stage
Traction Control: 7 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 132l
Wheelbase: 2.81m


2018 Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3


NissanGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 3.8l Twin Turbo V6
Engine Position: Front
Redline: 7000rpm
Rev Limiter: 7500rpm
Throttle Map: 4 Stage
Traction Control: 9 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 132l
Wheelbase: 2.81m


2019 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport


PorscheGT4.png


Class: GT4
Engine: 3.8l Flat 6
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 7600rpm
Rev Limiter: 7800rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 115l
Wheelbase: 2.48m


2017 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (991.2)


PorscheGTC.png


Class: Carrera Cup
Engine: 4.0l Flat 6
Engine Position: Rear
Redline: 8300rpm
Rev Limiter: 8500rpm
Throttle Map: 1 Stage
Traction Control: N/A
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 100l
Wheelbase: 2.46m


2018 Porsche 911 GT3 R (991)


PorscheGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.0l Flat 6
Engine Position: Rear
Redline: 9000rpm
Rev Limiter: 9250rpm
Throttle Map: 10 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.46m


2019 Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2)


PorscheGT3V2.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 4.0l Flat 6
Engine Position: Rear
Redline: 9000rpm
Rev Limiter: 9250rpm
Throttle Map: 10 Stage
Traction Control: 11 Stage + 11 Stage Cut
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed w/autoclutch
Fuel Tank Capacity: 120l
Wheelbase: 2.46m


2017 Reiter Engineering R-EX GT3


ReiterGT3.png


Class: GT3
Engine: 5.2l V10
Engine Position: Mid
Redline: 8200rpm
Rev Limiter: 8650rpm
Throttle Map: 4 Stage
Traction Control: 8 Stage
Anti-Lock Brakes: 11 Stage
Transmission: 6-Speed
Fuel Tank Capacity: 130l
Wheelbase: 2.56m

The detailed list will be broken up into spoiler tags for the various series.

Cars tagged as {Endurance Cup} are also likely to have competed in the Paul Ricard race. Cars tagged as {Paul Ricard 1000km} ran a different driver lineup to the other races in the Endurance Cup.

Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3:

Brussels Racing (National Autoclub Excelsior) (BEL):
#100 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Sam Dejonghe (BEL) [SILVER]/Nicholas Van Dierendonck (BEL) [BRONZE]/Tim Verbergt (BEL) [GOLD]/Koen Wauters (BEL) [BRONZE]


Oman Racing with TF Sport (Oman Racing by TF) (OMN):
#97 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Ahmad Al Harthy (OMN) [SILVER]/Charlie Eastwood (ROI) [SILVER]/Euan McKay (GBR) [SILVER]

#97 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Ahmad Al Harthy (OMN) [SILVER]/Charlie Eastwood (ROI) [SILVER]/Ross Gunn (GBR) [SILVER]/Euan McKay (GBR) [SILVER]


R-Motorsport (SUI):
#62 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Alex Brundle (GBR) [GOLD]/Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]/Maxime Martin (BEL) [PLATINUM]

#62 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]/Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]/Maxime Martin (BEL) [PLATINUM]

#76 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Jake Dennis (GBR) [GOLD]/Nicki Thiim (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Matthieu Vaxivière (FRA) [GOLD]


Audi R8 LMS:

Attempto Racing (GER):
#55 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Pierre Kaffer (GER) [PLATINUM]/Pieter Schothorst (NLD) [SILVER]

#55 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Pierre Kaffer (GER) [PLATINUM]/Nicholas Pohler (GER) [SILVER]/Jeffrey Schmidt (GER) [SILVER]

#55 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Pierre Kaffer (GER) [PLATINUM]/Clemens Schmid (AUT) [GOLD]/Kim-Luis Schramm (GER) [SILVER]

#66 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Steijn Schothorst (NLD) [GOLD]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]

#66 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Steijn Schothorst (NLD) [GOLD]/Pieter Schothorst (NLD) [SILVER]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]

#66 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Jamie Green (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Steijn Schothorst (NLD) [GOLD]/Pieter Schothorst (NLD)


Audi Sport Slovakia (SVK):
#21 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Christian Malcharek (SVK) [SILVER]/Jirko Malcharek (SVK) [BRONZE]


Aust Motorsport (GER):
#111 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Tobias Dauenhauer (GER) [BRONZE]/Philipp Frommenwiler (SUI) [SILVER]/Loris Hezemans (GER) [SILVER]/Nikolaj Rogivue (SUI) [SILVER]


Belgian Audi Club Team WRT (BEL):
#1 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Alex Riberas (ESP) [GOLD]

#1 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Alex Riberas (ESP) [GOLD]/ Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#2 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Will Stevens (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#2 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Robin Frijns (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Nico Müller (SUI) [PLATINUM]/René Rast (GER) [PLATINUM]

#3 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Gilles Magnus (BEL) [SILVER]/Alessio Picariello (BEL) [SILVER]

#17 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Robin Frijns (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Stuart Leonard (GBR) [SILVER]

#17 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Stuart Leonard (GBR) [SILVER]/Sheldon van der Linde (RSA) [SILVER]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]

#17 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Marcel Fässler (SUI) [PLATINUM]/Stuart Leonard (GBR) [SILVER]/Daniel Serra (BRA) [GOLD]


Car Collection Motorsport (GER):
#888 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Antonio Forné (ESP) [BRONZE]/Dimitri Parhofer (GER) [BRONZE]/Frank Stippler (GER) [PLATINUM]


Montaplast by Land Motorsport (Land Motorsport) (GER):
#29 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Jeffrey Schmidt (GER) [SILVER]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]/Sheldon van der Linde (RSA) [SILVER]


Saintéloc Racing (Saintéloc Junior Team) (FRA):
#25 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]

#25 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#25 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#26 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Nyls Stievenart (FRA) [BRONZE]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#26 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Christian Kelders (BEL) [BRONZE]/Marc Rostan (FRA) [BRONZE]/Nyls Stievenart (FRA) [BRONZE]

#26 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Christian Kelders (BEL) [BRONZE]/Marc Rostan (FRA) [BRONZE]/Nyls Stievenart (FRA) [BRONZE]


Bentley Continental GT3 (2015):

Team Parker Racing (GBR):
#31 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Joshua Caygill (GBR) [SILVER]/Árón Taylor-Smith (ROI) [SILVER]

#31 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]/Derek Pierce (GBR) [BRONZE]/Rob Smith (GBR) [BRONZE]

#31 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Andy Meyrick (GBR) [GOLD]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]/ Derek Pierce (GBR) [BRONZE]/Rob Smith (GBR) [BRONZE]

#32 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Ian Loggie (GBR) [BRONZE]/Callum MacLeod (GBR) [GOLD]


Bentley Continental GT3 (2018):

Bentley Team M-Sport (GBR):
#7 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Steven Kane (GBR) [GOLD]/Guy Smith (GBR) [PLATINUM]

#7 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km & Spa 24H}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Steven Kane (GBR) [GOLD]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]

#8 [PRO] {Endurance Cup & Spa 24H}: Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]


BMW M6 GT3:

3Y Technology (FRA):
#37 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Lukas Moraes (BRA) [SILVER]/Andrew Watson (GBR) [SILVER]


ROWE Racing (GER):
#98 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Jens Klingmann (GER) [GOLD]/Jesse Krohn (FIN) [GOLD]

#98 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Chaz Mostert (AUS) [GOLD]/Nick Yelloly (GBR) [GOLD]

#98 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Jesse Krohn (FIN) [GOLD]/Marco Wittmann (GER) [PLATINUM]

#99 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Nicky Catsburg (NLD) [GOLD]/Alexander Sims (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Marco Wittmann (GER) [PLATINUM]

#99 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Tom Blomqvist (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Jens Klingmann (GER) [GOLD]/Jesse Krohn (FIN) [GOLD]

#99 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Nicky Catsburg (NLD) [GOLD]/Jens Klingmann (GER) [GOLD]/Alexander Sims (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Walkenhorst Motorsport (GER):
#34 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Tom Blomqvist (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Philipp Eng (AUT) [GOLD]/Christian Krognes (NOR) [SILVER]

#36 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Anders Buchardt (NOR) [BRONZE]/Immanuel Vinke (GER) [BRONZE]/Henry Walkenhorst (GER) [BRONZE]

#36 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Anders Buchardt (NOR) [BRONZE]/Ralf Oeverhaus (GER) [BRONZE]/Immanuel Vinke (GER) [BRONZE]/Henry Walkenhorst (GER) [BRONZE]


Emil Frey Jaguar G3:

Emil Frey Jaguar Racing (Emil Frey Racing) (SUI):
#54 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Alex Fontana (SUI) [SILVER]/Mikaël Grenier (CAN) [SILVER]

#54 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alex Fontana (SUI) [SILVER]/Mikaël Grenier (CAN) [SILVER]/Adrian Zaugg (SUI) [SILVER]


Ferrari 488 GT3:

961 Corse (Spirit of Race) (SUI):
#961 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Lorenzo Bontempelli (ITA) [BRONZE]/Alex Demerdjian (LBN) [BRONZE]/Giancarlo Fisichella (ITA) [PLATINUM]


AF Corse (Spirit of Race) (ITA):
#51 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Duncan Cameron (GBR) [BRONZE]/Gianluca de Lorenzi (ITA) [BRONZE]/Matt Griffin (ROI) [GOLD]

#53 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Niek Hommerson (NLD) [BRONZE]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]

#51 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Lorenzo Bontempelli (ITA) [BRONZE]/Duncan Cameron (GBR) [BRONZE]/Matt Griffin (ROI) [GOLD]/Aaron Scott (GBR) [SILVER]

#53 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Marco Cioci (ITA) [GOLD]/Niek Hommerson (NLD) [BRONZE]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]


HB Racing (AUT):
#777 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Jens Liebhauser (GER) [BRONZE]/Luca Ludwig (GER) [GOLD]/Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]


Kessel Racing (SUI):
#11 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Michael Broniszewski (POL) [BRONZE]/Giacomo Piccini (ITA) [GOLD]

#11 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Michael Broniszewski (POL) [BRONZE]/Alessandro Pier Guidi (ITA) [PLATINUM]


Rinaldi Racing (GER):
#333 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]

#333 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Alex Mattschull (GER) [BRONZE]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]/Dominik Schwager (GER) [GOLD]

#333 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Daniel Keilwitz (GER) [GOLD]/Alex Mattschull (GER) [BRONZE]/ David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]

#488 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Pierre Ehret (GER) [BRONZE]/Rory Penttinen (FIN) [BRONZE]/Rick Yoon (ROK) [BRONZE]

#488 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Nicholas Boulle (USA) [BRONZE]/Pierre Ehret (GER) [BRONZE]/Murod Sultanov (RUS) [BRONZE]/Rick Yoon (ROK) [BRONZE]


SMP Racing (RUS):
#72 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mikhail Aleshin (RUS) [PLATINUM]/Miguel Molina (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Davide Rigon (ITA) [PLATINUM]


T2 Motorsports (Spirit of Race) (SGP):
#75 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Christian Colombo (ITA) [BRONZE]/Matteo Cressoni (ITA) [SILVER]/Gregory Teo (SGP) [BRONZE]/David Tjiptobiantoro (SGP) [BRONZE]


TP 12 Kessel Racing (Kessel Racing) (THA):
#39 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Piti Bhirombhakdi (THA) [BRONZE]/Carlo Van Dam (NLD) [GOLD]


Honda NSX GT3:

Honda Castrol Racing (ITA):
#30 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Bertrand Baguette (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Loic Depailler (FRA) [BRONZE]/Esteban Guerrieri (ARG) [GOLD]/Riccardo Patrese (ITA) [BRONZE]


Lamborghini Huracán GT3:

Antonelli Motorsport (Antonelli Motorsport di Antonelli Marco) (ITA):
#18 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Giacomo Altoè (ITA) [SILVER]/Gianluca Giraudi (ITA) [BRONZE]/Juan Perez (USA) [BRONZE]/Loris Spinelli (ITA) [SILVER]


Attempto Racing (GER):
#666 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Sven Heyrowsky (AUT) [BRONZE]/John-Louis Jasper (GER) [SILVER]/Jürgen Krebs (SUI) [BRONZE]/Tim Müller (SUI) [BRONZE]


Barwell Motorsport (GBR):
#77 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Adrian Amstutz (SUI) [BRONZE]/Francisco Guedes (PRT) [BRONZE]/Leo Machitski (RUS) [BRONZE]

#77 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Richard Abra (GBR) [BRONZE]/Adrian Amstutz (SUI) [BRONZE]/Patrick Kujala (FIN) [SILVER]/Leo Machitski (RUS) [BRONZE]

#78 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Michele Beretta (ITA) [SILVER]/Martin Kodric (HRV) [SILVER]/Sandy Mitchell (GBR) [SILVER]

#78 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Michele Beretta (ITA) [SILVER]/Rik Breukers (NLD) [SILVER]/Martin Kodric (HRV) [SILVER]/Sandy Mitchell (GBR) [SILVER]


Daiko Lazarus Racing (Lazarus Srl) (ITA):
#27 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Giuseppe Cipriani (ITA) [BRONZE]/Fabrizio Crestani (ITA) [SILVER]/Miguel Ramos (PRT) [BRONZE]

#28 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Stefano Gattuso (ITA) [SILVER]/Federico Leo (ITA) [SILVER]/Arno Santamato (FRA) [SILVER]

#28 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Stefano Gattuso (ITA) [SILVER]/Federico Leo (ITA) [SILVER]/Nicolas Pohler (GER) [SILVER]/Arno Santamato (FRA) [SILVER]


GRT Grasser Racing Team (AUT):
#19 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]

#19 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H} Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Raffaele Giammaria (ITA) [GOLD]/Marco Mapelli (ITA) [GOLD]

#63 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]

#63 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]

#82 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Loris Hezemans (GER) [SILVER]/Franck Perera (FRA) [GOLD]

#82 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Rolf Ineichen (SUI) [GOLD]/Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]/Franck Perera (FRA) [GOLD]


Ombra Racing (Ombra Srl) (ITA):
#12 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Alex Frassineti (ITA) [SILVER]/Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]/Andrea Rizzoli (ITA) [SILVER]

#12 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Alex Frassineti (ITA) [SILVER]/Kang Ling (CHN) [SILVER]/Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]/Andrea Rizzoli (ITA) [SILVER]


Target Racing (Target Racing Srl) (ITA):
#9 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Stefano Costantini (ITA) [BRONZE]/Sylvain Debs (FRA) [BRONZE]/Bernard Delhez (BEL) [BRONZE]/Alberto di Folco (ITA) [SILVER]


Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo:

GDL Racing (ITA):
#67 [NATIONAL] {Spa 24H}: Sarah Bovy (BEL) [BRONZE]/Beniamino Caccia (ITA) [BRONZE]/Andrew Haryanto (IDN) [BRONZE]/Andres Josephsohn (ARG) [BRONZE]


Lexus RC F GT3:

Emil Frey Lexus Racing (Emil Frey Racing) (SUI):
#14 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Albert Costa (ESP) [GOLD]/Christian Klien (SUI) [PLATINUM]

#14 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Albert Costa (ESP) [GOLD]/Christian Klien (SUI) [PLATINUM]/Marco Seefried (GER) [GOLD]

#114 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Stéphane Ortelli (MCO) [PLATINUM]/Norbert Siedler (AUT) [GOLD]

#114 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Stéphane Ortelli (MCO) [PLATINUM]/Markus Palttala (FIN) [GOLD]/Norbert Siedler (AUT) [GOLD]


McLaren 650S GT3:

Garage 59 (GBR):
#58 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Ben Barnicoat (GBR) [GOLD]/Côme Ledogar (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Andrew Watson (GBR) [SILVER]

#58 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Ben Barnicoat (GBR) [GOLD]/Côme Ledogar (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Olivier Pla (FRA) [PLATINUM]

#188 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Chris Goodwin (GBR) [BRONZE]/Chris Harris (GBR) [BRONZE]/Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]

#188 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Chris Goodwin (GBR) [BRONZE]/Chris Harris (GBR) [BRONZE]/Andrew Watson (GBR) [SILVER]/Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]


Mercedes-AMG GT3:

AKKA ASP Team (AKKA ASP) (FRA):
#87 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Nicolas Jamin (FRA) [SILVER]/Felix Serralles (PRI) [GOLD]

#87 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Jean-Luc Beaubelique (FRA) [BRONZE]/Nicolas Jamin (FRA) [SILVER]/Mauro Ricci (ITA) [BRONZE]

#88 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Michael Meadows (GBR) [GOLD]

#88 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Daniel Juncadella (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Tristan Vautier (FRA) [GOLD]

#88 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Adam Christodoulou (GBR) [GOLD]/Thomas Jäger (GER) [GOLD]/Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#89 [AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Fabien Barthez (FRA) [BRONZE]/Eric Debard (FRA) [BRONZE]/Philippe Giauque (SUI) [BRONZE]

#90 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Jack Manchester (GBR) [SILVER]

#90 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Jack Manchester (GBR) [SILVER]/Jules Szymkowiak (NLD) [SILVER]

#90 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Jack Manchester (GBR) [SILVER]/Jules Szymkowiak (NLD) [SILVER]/Fabian Schiller (GER) [SILVER]


ARC Bratislava (SVK):
#33 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Miro Konopka (SVK) [BRONZE]/Andrzej Lewandowski (POL) [BRONZE]/Kang Ling (CHN) [SILVER]


Black Falcon (GER):
#4 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#5 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Rui Aguas (PRT) [GOLD]/Saud Al Faisal (KSA) [BRONZE]/Kriton Lendoudis (GRC) [BRONZE]

#5 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Rui Aguas (PRT) [GOLD]/Saud Al Faisal (KSA) [BRONZE]/Kriton Lendoudis (GRC) [BRONZE]/Tom Onslow-Cole (GBR) [GOLD]

#6 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#6 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Abdulaziz Al Faisal (KSA) [SILVER]/ Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Gabriele Piana (ITA) [SILVER]

#6 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Abdulaziz Al Faisal (KSA) [SILVER]/ Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Manuel Metzger (GER) [SILVER]/Gabriele Piana (ITA) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG Team MANN-Filter (HTP Motorsport) (GER):
#84 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Edoardo Mortara (SUI) [PLATINUM]/Gary Paffett (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Renger Van Der Zande (NLD) [GOLD]


Ram Racing (GBR):
#49 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Euan Hankey (GBR) [GOLD]/Salih Yoluk (TUR) [BRONZE]

#49 [PRO-AM] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Darren Burke (GBR) [BRONZE]/Euan Hankey (GBR) [GOLD]/Salih Yoluk (TUR) [BRONZE]

#49 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Darren Burke (GBR) [BRONZE]/Euan Hankey (GBR) [GOLD]/Felix Rosenqvist (SWE) [GOLD]/Salih Yoluk (TUR) [BRONZE]


SMP Racing by AKKA ASP (AKKA ASP) (RUS):
#35 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Vladimir Atoev (RUS) [SILVER]/Alexey Korneev (RUS) [SILVER]

#35 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Denis Bulatov (RUS) [SILVER]/Michael Meadows (GBR) [GOLD]/Vitaly Petrov (RUS) [PLATINUM]


Strakka Racing (GBR):
#42 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Chris Buncombe (GBR) [BRONZE]/Nick Leventis (GBR) [BRONZE]/Lewis Williamson (GBR) [GOLD]

#43 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]/Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]/Alvaro Parente (PRT) [PLATINUM]

#44 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Lucas Auer (AUT) [GOLD]/David Fumanelli (ITA) [SILVER]/Adrien Tambay (FRA) [PLATINUM]

#44 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Felipe Fraga (BRA) [SILVER]/Adrien Tambay (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Christian Vietoris (GER) [PLATINUM]

#44 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Rubens Barichello (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Felipe Fraga (BRA) [SILVER]/ Christian Vietoris (GER) [PLATINUM]


Sun Energy 1 by AKKA ASP Team (AKKA ASP) (FRA):
#751 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Kenny Habul (AUS) [BRONZE]/Tristan Vautier (FRA) [GOLD]


Sun Energy 1 Team by HTP Motorsport (HTP Motorsport) (GER):
#175 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Kenny Habul (AUS) [BRONZE]/Thomas Jäger (GER) [GOLD]/Martin Konrad (AUT) [BRONZE]/Bernd Schneider (GER) [GOLD]


Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (2015):

GT Sport Motul Team RJN (RJN Motorsport) (GBR)
#22 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Struan Moore (GBR) [SILVER]/Ricardo Sánchez (MEX) [SILVER]/Jordan Witt (GBR) [SILVER]

#22 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Struan Moore (GBR) [SILVER]/Ricardo Sánchez (MEX) [SILVER]/Sean Walkinshaw (GBR) [SILVER]/Jordan Witt (GBR) [SILVER]


Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (2018):

GT Sport Motul Team RJN (RJN Motorsport) (GBR):
#23 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Lucas Ordóñez (ESP) [GOLD]/Matt Parry (GBR) [GOLD]


Porsche 911 GT3 Cup:

Speed Lover (BEL):
#70 [NATIONAL] {Spa 24H}: Gregory Paisse (BEL) [BRONZE]/Gilles Petit (FRA) [BRONZE]/Pierre-Yves Pâque (BEL) [BRONZE]/Bob Wilwert (NLD) [BRONZE]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991):

Black Swan Racing (Timothy Pappas) (USA):
#540 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Jeroen Bleekemolen (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Marc Lieb (GER) [PLATINUM]/Marc Miller (USA) [BRONZE]/Tim Pappas (USA) [BRONZE]


Herberth Motorsport (Precote Herberth Motorsport) (GER):
#991 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Edward Brauner (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jürgen Häring (GER) [BRONZE]/Wolfgang Triller (GER) [BRONZE]

#991 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Edward Brauner (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jürgen Häring (GER) [BRONZE]/Alfred Renauer (GER) [SILVER]/Wolfgang Triller (GER) [BRONZE]


KÜS Team75 Bernhard (GER):
#117 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]/Timo Bernhard (GER) [PLATINUM]/Laurens Vanthoor (BEL) [PLATINUM]


Manthey Racing (GER):
#911 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Mkowiecki (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]


Reiter Engineering R-EX GT3:

Boutsen Ginion Racing (BEL):
#15 [AM] {Sprint Cup}: Pierre Feligioni (FRA) [BRONZE]/Claude-Yves Gosselin (FRA) [BRONZE]


Reiter Young Stars (Reiter Engineering) (GER):
#24 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Lenny Marioneck (GER) [SILVER]/Patric Niederhauser (SUI) [SILVER]/Mads Siljehaug (NOR) [SILVER]

Cars tagged as {Endurance Cup} are also likely to have competed in the Paul Ricard race. Cars tagged as {Paul Ricard 1000km} ran a different driver lineup to the other races in the Endurance Cup.

Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3:

Garage 59 (GBR):
#58 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Jonny Adam (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Côme Ledogar (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Andrew Watson (GBR) [SILVER]

#188 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Chris Goodwin (GBR) [BRONZE]/Ross Gunn (GBR) [SILVER]/Chris Harris (GBR) [BRONZE]/ Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]


Oman Racing with TF Sport (OMN):
#97 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Ahmad Al Harthy (OMN) [SILVER]/Charlie Eastwood (ROI) [SILVER]/Euan McKay (GBR) [SILVER]

#97 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Ahmad Al Harthy (OMN) [SILVER]/Charlie Eastwood (ROI) [SILVER]/Nicki Thiim (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Salih Yoluc (TUR) [BRONZE]


R-Motorsport (SUI):
#62 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Hugo de Sadeleer (SUI) [SILVER]/Aaro Vainio (FIN) [SILVER]

#62: [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Maxime Martin (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Matt Perry (GBR) [GOLD]/Matthieu Vaxivière (FRA) [GOLD]

#76 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]

#76 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Jake Dennis (GBR) [GOLD]/Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]/Alex Lynn (GBR) [PLATINUM]

#762 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Hugo de Sadeleer (SUI) [SILVER]/Aaro Vainio (FIN) [SILVER]/Ferdinand von Habsburg (AUT) [SILVER]


Audi R8 LMS Evo:

Attempto Racing (GER):
#55 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Steijn Schothorst (NLD) [SILVER]

#55 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]/Steijn Schothorst (NLD) [SILVER]/Pieter Schothorst (NLD) [SILVER]

#56 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Milan Dontje (NLD) [SILVER]/Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]

#66 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Clemens Schmid (AUT) [GOLD]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]

#66 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Clemens Schmid (AUT) [GOLD]/ Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]


Audi Sport Italia (SMR):
#7 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Andrea Fontana (ITA) [SILVER]/Pierre Kaffer (GER) [PLATINUM]


Audi Sport R8 LMS Cup (Absolute Racing) (CHN):
#80 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Andrew Haryanto (IDN) [BRONZE]/Sun Jingzu (CHN) [BRONZE]/Jeffrey Lee (TWN) [BRONZE]/Yasser Shahin (AUS) [BRONZE]


Belgian Audi Club Team WRT (BEL):
#1 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#1 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Robin Frijns (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Nico Müller (SUI) [PLATINUM]/René Rast (GER) [PLATINUM]

#2 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Charlies Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]

#2 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Alex Riberas (ESP) [GOLD]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#2 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Alex Riberas (ESP) [GOLD]/Frank Stippler (GER) [PLATINUM]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#10 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Rik Breukers (BEL) [SILVER]/Oscar Tunjo (COL) [SILVER]

#10 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Rik Breukers (BEL) [SILVER]/Norman Nato (FRA) [GOLD]/ Charlies Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]

#17 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Shae Davies (AUS) [SILVER]/Tom Gamble (GBR) [SILVER]

#17 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Shae Davies (AUS) [SILVER]/Alex MacDowall (GBR) [SILVER]/Paul Petit (GBR) [SILVER]


Montaplast by Land Motorsport (Land Motorsport) (GER):
#129 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Ricardo Feller (SUI) [SILVER]/Jamie Green (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]


Phoenix Racing (GER):
#5 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Kim-Luis Schramm (GER) [SILVER]/Frank Stippler (GER) [PLATINUM]

#5 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Finlay Hutchison (GBR) [SILVER]/Iván Pareras (ESP) [SILVER]/ Kim-Luis Schramm (GER) [SILVER]

#11 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Finlay Hutchison (GBR) [SILVER]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]


Saintéloc Racing (Saintéloc Junior Team) (FRA):
#24 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Stéphane Ortelli (MCO) [PLATINUM]/Nyls Stievenart (FRA) [BRONZE]

#25 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]

#25 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Steven Palette (FRA) [SILVER]

#25 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#26 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Steven Palette (FRA) [SILVER]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#26 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Philippe Chatelet (FRA) [BRONZE]/Pierre-Yves Pâque (BEL) [BRONZE]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#26 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Michael Blanchemain (FRA) [BRONZE]/Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Steven Palette (FRA) [SILVER]/Pierre-Yves Pâque (BEL) [BRONZE]



Bentley Continental GT3 (2018):

Bentley Team M-Sport (GBR):
#107 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Steven Kane (GBR) [GOLD]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]

#108 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]

#108 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Markus Palttala (FIN) [GOLD]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]

#109 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Rodrigo Baptista (BRA) [SILVER]/Callum MacLeod (GBR) [GOLD]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]

#110 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Pipo Derani (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Lucas Ordóñez (ESP) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]


Team Parker Racing (GBR):
#31 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]/Derek Pierce (GBR) [BRONZE]/Rob Smith (GBR) [BRONZE]


BMW M6 GT3:

3Y Technology (Philippe Bourgeois) (FRA):
#37 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Philippe Bourgeois (FRA) [BRONZE]/Jean-Paul Buffin (FRA) [BRONZE]/Philippe Haezebrouck (FRA) [BRONZE]/Gilles Vannelet (FRA) [BRONZE]


BMW Team Schnitzer (GER):
#42 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: John Edwards (USA) [GOLD]/Augusto Farfus (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Martin Tomczyk (GER) [PLATINUM]


Boutsen Ginion Racing (BEL):
#9 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Gennaro Bonafede (RSA) [SILVER]/Erik Maris (FRA) [BRONZE]/Karim Ojjeh (KSA) [BRONZE]/Marc Rostan (FRA) [BRONZE]


Walkenhorst Motorsport (GER):
#34 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Nicky Catsburg (NLD) [GOLD]/Mikkel Jensen (DNK) [SILVER]/Christian Krognes (NOR) [SILVER]

#36 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Anders Buchardt (NOR) [BRONZE]/David Pittard (GBR) [SILVER]/Henry Walkenhorst (GER) [BRONZE]/Donald Yount (USA) [BRONZE]


Ferrari 488 GT3:

AF Corse (Spirit of Race) (ITA):
#51 [PRO] (Spa 24H): Sam Bird (GBR) [PLATINUM]/James Calado (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Alessandro Pier Guidi (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#52 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]

#52 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Niek Hommerson (NLD) [BRONZE]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]/Toni Vilander (FIN) [PLATINUM]


Bohemia Energy with Scuderia Praha (Scuderia Praha) (CZE):
#14 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Josef Král (CZE) [SILVER]/Gabriele Lancieri (ITA) [BRONZE]/Matteo Malucelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Jiří Pisařík (CZE) [BRONZE]


HB Racing (AUT):
#444 [AM] {Sprint Cup}: Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]/Wolfgang Triller (GER) [BRONZE]

#444 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Andrzej Lewandowski (POL) [BRONZE]/Jens Liebhauser (GER) [BRONZE]/Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]

#444 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Jens Liebhauser (GER) [BRONZE]/Thomas Neubauer (FRA) [SILVER]/ Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]/Philipp Wlazik (GER) [BRONZE]


HubAuto Corsa (TWN):
#227 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Nick Cassidy (NZL) [GOLD]/Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Daniel Serra (BRA) [GOLD]


Kessel Racing (SUI):
#111 [AM] {Sprint Cup}: Stephen Earle (USA) [BRONZE]/Rory Penttinen (FIN) [BRONZE]


Rinaldi Racing (GER):
#33 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Christian Hook (GER) [BRONZE]/Manuel Lauck (GER) [BRONZE]/Alex Mattschull (GER) [BRONZE]/Hendrick Still (GER) [SILVER]

#333 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]

#333 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Denis Bulatov (RUS) [SILVER]/David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]

#333 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Denis Bulatov (RUS) [SILVER]/Indy Dontje (NLD) [SILVER]/David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]

#488 [AM] {Spa 24H}: José Manuel Balbiani (ARG) [BRONZE]/Martin Berry (AUS) [BRONZE]/Pierre Ehret (GER) [BRONZE]/Rory Penttinen (FIN) [BRONZE]


SMP Racing (RUS):
#72 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mikhail Aleshin (RUS) [PLATINUM]/Miguel Molina (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Davide Rigon (ITA) [PLATINUM]


Tempesta Racing (Spirit of Race) (GBR):
#93 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Edward Cheever (GBR) [SILVER]/Giancarlo Fisichella (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Chris Froggatt (GBR) [SILVER]/Jonathan Hui (HKG) [BRONZE]


Honda NSX GT3 Evo:

Honda Team Motul (Honda Racing) (ITA):
#30 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Bertrand Baguette (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Mario Farnbacher (GER) [GOLD]/Renger van der Zande (NLD) [GOLD]


Jenson Team Rocket RJN (GBR):
#22 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Philipp Frommenwiler (SUI) [SILVER]/Matt McMurry (USA) [SILVER]/Struan Moore (GBR) [SILVER]

#22 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Philipp Frommenwiler (SUI) [SILVER]/Matt McMurry (USA) [SILVER]/Struan Moore (GBR) [SILVER]/Ricardo Sánchez (MEX) [SILVER]


Lamborghini Huracán GT3:

Daiko Lazarus Racing (Lazarus Srl) (ITA):
#28 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Graham Davidson (GBR) [BRONZE]/Sylvain Debs (FRA) [BRONZE]/Fernando Navarrete (ESP) [SILVER]/Immanuel Vinke (GER) [BRONZE]


Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo:

Barwell Motorsport (GBR):
#77 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Richard Abra (GBR) [BRONZE]/Adrian Amstutz (SUI) [BRONZE]/Patrick Kujala (FIN) [SILVER]/Leo Machitski (RUS) [BRONZE]

#78 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Sandy Mitchell (GBR) [SILVER]/James Pull (GBR) [SILVER]/Jordan Witt (GBR) [SILVER]


Boutsen Ginion Racing (BEL):
#15 [AM] {Sprint Cup}: Pierre Feligioni (FRA) [BRONZE]/Claude-Yves Gosselin (FRA) [BRONZE]

#15 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Pierre Feligioni (FRA) [BRONZE]/Claude-Yves Gosselin (FRA) [BRONZE]/Renaud Kuppens (BEL) [BRONZE]


Daiko Lazarus Racing (Lazarus Srl) (ITA):
#27 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Fabrizio Crestani (ITA) [SILVER]/Nicolas Pohler (GER) [SILVER]/Kris Richard (SUI) [SILVER]


GRT Grasser Racing Team (AUT):
#19 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Andrea Amici (ITA) [SILVER]/Lucas Mauron (SUI) [SILVER]/Arno Santamato (FRA) [SILVER]/Gerhard Tweraser (AUT) [SILVER]

#63 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]

#63 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]/Rolf Ineichen (SUI) [GOLD]


Lamborghini Squadra Corse (ITA):
#63 [PRO]: Squadra Corse (ITA) [PLATINUM]


Ombra Racing (Ombra Srl) (ITA):
#12 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Stefano Gattuso (ITA) [SILVER]/Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]/Dean Stoneman (GBR) [SILVER]

#12 [SILVER] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Denis Dupont (BEL) [SILVER]/Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]/Dean Stoneman (GBR) [SILVER]

#12 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Denis Dupont (BEL) [SILVER]/ Stefano Gattuso (ITA) [SILVER]/Corey Lewis (USA) [SILVER]/Dean Stoneman (GBR) [SILVER]


Orange 1 FFF Racing Team (CHN):
#519 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Hiroshi Hamaguchi (JPN) [BRONZE]/Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]

#519 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]/Franck Perera (FRA) [GOLD]/Giovanni Venturini (ITA) [GOLD]

#555 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Diego Menchaca (MEX) [SILVER]/Taylor Proto (USA) [SILVER]

#555 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Giacomo Altoè (ITA) [SILVER]/ Michele Beretta (ITA) [SILVER]/Diego Menchaca (MEX) [SILVER]/Taylor Proto (USA) [SILVER]

#563 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Marco Mapelli (ITA) [GOLD]

#563 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Dennis Lind (DNK) [GOLD]/Marco Mapelli (ITA) [GOLD]


Raton Racing by Target (Target Racing Srl) (ITA):
#29 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Stefano Costantini (ITA) [BRONZE]/Alberto di Folco (ITA) [SILVER]/Antonio Forné (ESP) [BRONZE]/Cristoph Lenz (SUI) [BRONZE]

#311 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Jens Liebhauser (GER) [BRONZE]/Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]/Wolfgang Triller (GER) [BRONZE]


Lexus RC F GT3:

Tech 1 Racing (FRA):
#23 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Jack Hawksworth (GBR) [GOLD]/Aurélien Panis (FRA) [SILVER]

#23 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Fabien Barthez (FRA) [BRONZE]/Eric Cayrolle (FRA) [BRONZE]/Bernard Delhez (BEL) [BRONZE]

#23 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Fabien Barthez (FRA) [BRONZE]/Timothé Buret (FRA) [SILVER]/Eric Cayrolle (FRA) [BRONZE]/Bernard Delhez (BEL) [BRONZE]


McLaren 720S GT3:

McLaren Shadow Project (GBR):
#720 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Enzo Bonito (ITA) [GOLD]/Bono Huis (NLD) [GOLD]

#720 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Enzo Bonito (ITA) [GOLD]/Bono Huis (NLD) [GOLD]/Kevin Siggy (SVN) [GOLD]


Mercedes-AMG GT3:

AKKA ASP Team (AKKA ASP) (FRA):
#87 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Jean-Luc Beaubelique (FRA) [BRONZE]/Jim Pla (FRA) [SILVER]

#87 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Jean-Luc Beaubelique (FRA) [BRONZE]/Jim Pla (FRA) [SILVER]/Mauro Ricci (ITA) [BRONZE]

#88 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]/Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#88 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]/Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Michael Meadows (GBR) [GOLD]

#89 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Thomas Neubauer (FRA) [SILVER]

#90 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Timur Bogulavskiy (RUS) [SILVER]/Fabian Schiller (GER) [SILVER]

#90 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Timur Bogulavskiy (RUS) [SILVER]/Felipe Fraga (BRA) [SILVER]


Antonelli Motorsport (Antonelli Motorsport di Antonelli Marco) (ITA):
#111 [AM] {Endurance Cup}: Marco Antonelli (ITA) [BRONZE]/Giuseppe Cipriani (ITA) [BRONZE]/Davide Roda (ITA) [BRONZE]


Black Falcon (GER):
#4 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#4 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#6 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Patrick Assenheimer (GER) [SILVER]/Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Gabriele Piana (ITA) [SILVER]

#6 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Abdulaziz Al Faisal (KSA) [SILVER]/Patrick Assenheimer (GER) [SILVER]/Gabriele Piana (ITA) [SILVER]


GetSpeed Performance (GER):
#13 [AM] {Sprint Cup}: Adam Osieka (GER) [BRONZE]/Denis Remenyako (RUS) [BRONZE]


Goodsmile Racing & Type-Moon Racing (Goodsmile Racing) (JPN):
#00 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Adam Christodoulou (GBR) [GOLD]/Tatsuya Kataoka (JPN) [GOLD]/Nobuteru Taniguchi (JPN) [GOLD]


Ram Racing (GBR):
#74 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Darren Burke (GBR) [BRONZE]/Christiaan Frankenhaut (NLD) [SILVER]/Tom Onslow-Cole (GBR) [GOLD]/Remon Vos (NLD) [BRONZE]


Scuderia Villorba Corsa (Roberto Pampanini) (ITA):
#133 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Mauro Calamia (ITA) [SILVER]/Ivan Jacoma (SUI) [BRONZE]/Stefano Monaco (SUI) [SILVER]/Roberto Pampanini (ITA) [BRONZE]


Strakka Racing (GBR):
#43 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Dev Gore (USA) [SILVER]/Jack Hawksworth (GBR) [GOLD]/Lewis Williamson (GBR) [GOLD]

#44 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Gary Paffett (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Tristan Vautier (FRA) [GOLD]/Lewis Williamson (GBR) [GOLD]


Team GruppeM Racing (GruppeM Racing Team) (HKG):
#999 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Lucas Auer (AUT) [GOLD]/Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]/Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]


Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (2018):

KCMG (KC Motorsport Group) (HKG):
#18 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Alexandre Imperatori (SUI) [GOLD]/Oliver Jarvis (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Edoardo Liberati (ITA) [SILVER]

#35 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Joshua Burdon (GBR) [SILVER]/Katsumasa Chiyo (JPN) [GOLD]/Tsugio Matsuda (JPN) [GOLD]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2):

Dinamic Motorsport (Dinamic Motorsport Srl) (ITA):
#54 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]/Giorgio Roda (ITA) [SILVER]

#54 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H]: Zaid Ashkanani (UAE) [SILVER]/Klaus Bachler (AUT) [GOLD]/Andrea Rizzoli (ITA) [SILVER]


GPX Racing (Grand Prix Extreme) (UAE):
#20 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Benjamin Goethe (GBR) [SILVER]/Jordan Grogor (RSA) [SILVER]/Stuart Hall (GBR) [SILVER]

#20 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Michael Christensen (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Kevin Estre (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Richard Lietz (AUT) [PLATINUM]


Herberth Motorsport (Precote Herberth Motorsport) (GER):
#91 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Danuel Allemann (SUI) [BRONZE]/Ralf Bohn (GER) [BRONZE]/Robert Renauer (GER) [GOLD]/Alfred Renauer (GER) [SILVER]


KÜS Team75 Bernhard (GER):
#117 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]/Timo Bernhard (GER) [PLATINUM]/Laurens Vanthoor (BEL) [PLATINUM]


Modena Motorsports (Modena Motorsports Ltd) (HKG):
#16 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Mathias Beche (SUI) [GOLD]/Philippe Descombes (FRA) [BROZNZE]/John Shen (CAN) [BRONZE]/Benny Simonsen (DNK) [SILVER]


OpenRoad Racing (HKG):
#21 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Antares Au (GBR) [BRONZE]/Remo Ruscitti (CAN) [SILVER]/Michael Soeryadjaya (IDN) [BRONZE]/Francis Tija (NLD) [BRONZE]


ROWE Racing (GER):
#98 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]

#99 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]

#998 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Frederic Makowiecki (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Patrick Pilet (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Nick Tandy (GBR) [PLATINUM]

Cars tagged as {Endurance Cup} are also likely to have competed in the Paul Ricard race. Cars tagged as {Paul Ricard 1000km} ran a different driver lineup to the other races in the Endurance Cup.

Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3:

Garage 59 (GBR):
#159 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Valentin Hasse-Clot (FRA) [SILVER]/Andrew Watson (GBR) [SILVER]/James Pull (GBR) [SILVER]

#188 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]/Chris Goodwin (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jonny Adam (GBR) [PLATINUM]


R-Motorsport (SUI):
#62 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]/Tom Blomqvist (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Luca Ghiotto (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#76 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Daniel Juncadella (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Jake Dennis (GBR) [GOLD]

#762 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: James Pull (GBR) [SILVER]/Hugo de Sadeleer (SUI) [SILVER]/Max Hofer (AUT) [SILVER]


Audi R8 LMS Evo:

Attempto Racing (GER):
#55 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]/Tommaso Mosca (ITA) [SILVER]

#55 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Nicolas Schöll (AUT) [SILVER]/Alex Aka (GER) [SILVER]/Tommaso Mosca (ITA) [SILVER]

#66 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Nicolas Schöll (AUT) [SILVER]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]

#66 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]/Patric Niederhauser (SUI) [SILVER]


Belgian Audi Club Team WRT (BEL):
#30 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Ferdinand von Habsburg (AUT) [SILVER]/Dennis Marschall (GER) [SILVER]/Matthieu Vaxivière (FRA) [GOLD]

#31 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Ryuichiro Tomita (JPN) [SILVER]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]

#31 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Rolf Ineichen (SUI) [GOLD]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]

#31 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]

#32 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#32 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]

#32 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Edoardo Mortara (SUI) [PLATINUM]/Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Frank Stippler (GER) [PLATINUM]

#33 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Jusuf Owega (GER) [SILVER]/Hamza Owega (GER) [BRONZE]

#33 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Stuart Hall (GBR) [SILVER]/Benjamin Goethe (SUI) [SILVER]/Rik Breukers (NLD) [SILVER]

#33 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Stuart Hall (GBR) [SILVER]/Benjamin Goethe (SUI) [SILVER]/Rik Breukers (NLD) [SILVER]


Saintéloc Racing (Saintéloc Junior Team) (FRA):
#25 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Arthur Rougier (FRA) [SILVER]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]

#25 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Marcus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) [GOLD]

#25 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Marcus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Dorian Boccolacci (FRA) [GOLD]

#26 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Steven Palette (FRA) [SILVER]/Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]

#26 [AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Michael Blanchemain (FRA) [BRONZE]/Clement Seyler (NLD) [BRONZE]/Pierre-Yves Pâque (BEL) [BRONZE]


Bentley Continental GT3 (2018):

Bentley Fanatec (GBR):
#107 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Bentley Fanatec (N/A) [PLATINUM]


Bentley Team M-Sport (GBR):
#7 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]/Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]

#8 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Oliver Jarvis (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]


Bullitt Racing (ESP):
#66 [PRO-AM] {Bonus Livery}: Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]/Stephen Pattrick (GBR) [BRONZE]


CMR (CHAB Evolution) (FRA):
#107 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Nelson Panciatici (FRA) [GOLD]

#107 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Pierre-Alexandre Jean (FRA) [SILVER]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]/Petru Umbrarescu (ROU) [SILVER]

#108 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Pierre-Alexandre Jean (FRA) [SILVER]/Hugo Chevalier (FRA) [SILVER]

#108 [AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Bernard Delhez (BEL) [BRONZE]/Romano Ricci (FRA) [BRONZE]/Stéphane Tribaudini (FRA) [BRONZE]


K-PAX Racing by Sirio eSports (K-PAX Racing) (USA):
#3 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Rodrigo Baptista (BRA) [SILVER]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]/Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]

#9 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Alvaro Parente (PRT) [PLATINUM]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]

#8 [PRO-AM] {Bonus Livery}: Patrick Byrne (USA) [BRONZE]/Guy Cosmo (USA) [SILVER]


Team Parker Racing (GBR):
#11 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Euan McKay (GBR) [SILVER]/Nicolai Kjaergaard (DNK) [SILVER]/Frank Bird (GBR) [SILVER]


BMW M6 GT3:

Boutsen Ginion Racing (BEL):
#10 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Karim Ojjeh (KSA) [BRONZE]/Gilles Vannelet (FRA) [BRONZE]/Nick Yelloly (GBR) [GOLD]

#10 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Karim Ojjeh (KSA) [BRONZE]/Gilles Vannelet (FRA) [BRONZE]/Jens Klingmann (GER) [GOLD]/Benjamin Lessennes (BEL) [SILVER]


Walkenhorst Motorsport (GER):
#34 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Augusto Farfus (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Nicky Catsburg (NLD) [GOLD]/Philipp Eng (AUT) [GOLD]

#35 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Martin Tomczyk (GER) [PLATINUM]/David Pittard (GBR) [SILVER]/Nick Yelloly (GBR) [GOLD]


Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo:

AF Corse (Spirit of Race) (ITA):
#51 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alessandro Pier Guidi (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Nicklas Nielsen (DNK) [GOLD]/James Calado (GBR) [PLATINUM]

#52 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]/Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#52 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Niek Hommerson (NLD) [BRONZE]/ Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]/Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]


HubAuto Corsa (TWN):
#27 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Kamui Kobayashi (JPN) [PLATINUM]/Marcos Gomes (BRA) [SILVER]/Tom Blomqvist (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Rinaldi Racing (GER):
#95 [PRO-AM] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Manuel Lauck (GER) [BRONZE]/David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Christian Hook (GER) [BRONZE]

#488 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Pierre Ehret (GER) [BRONZE]/Daniel Keilwitz (GER) [GOLD]/Rino Mastronardi (ITA) [BRONZE]

#888 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Rinat Salikhov (RUS) [BRONZE]/Patrick Kujala (FIN) [SILVER]


Sky Tempesta Racing (GBR):
#92 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Jonathan Hui (HKG) [BRONZE]/Giancarlo Fisichella (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#93 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Chris Froggatt (GBR) [BRONZE]/Edward Cheveer (ITA) [SILVER]

#93 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Chris Froggatt (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jonathan Hui (HKG) [BRONZE]/Edward Cheveer (ITA) [SILVER]


SMP Racing (RUS):
#72 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Miguel Molina (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Davide Rigon (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Sergey Sirotkin (RUS) [PLATINUM]


Honda NSX GT3 Evo:

Team Honda Racing (ITA):
#29 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Dane Cameron (USA) [GOLD]/Renger van der Zande (NLD) [GOLD]/Mario Farnbacher (GER) [GOLD]


Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo:

Barwell Motorsport (GBR):
#77 [AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Leo Machitski (RUS) [BRONZE]/Sandy Mitchell (GBR) [SILVER]/Robert Collard (GBR) [BRONZE]

#78 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Patrick Kujala (FIN) [SILVER]/Alex MacDowall (GBR) [SILVER]/Frederik Schandorff (DNK) [SILVER]

#77 [AM] {Bonus Livery}: Leo Machitski (RUS) [BRONZE]/Adrian Amstutz (SUI) [BRONZE]/Robert Collard (GBR) [BRONZE]


Emil Frey Racing (SUI):
#14 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Norbert Siedler (AUT) [GOLD]/Mikaël Grenier (CAN) [SILVER]

#14 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Norbert Siedler (AUT) [GOLD]/Mikaël Grenier (CAN) [SILVER]/Ricardo Feller (SUI) [SILVER]

#163 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Albert Costa (ESP) [GOLD]/Giacomo Altoè (ITA) [SILVER]

#163 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Albert Costa (ESP) [GOLD]/Giacomo Altoè (ITA) [SILVER]/Franck Perera (FRA) [GOLD]


Imperiale Racing (ITA):
#23 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Lucas Mauron (SUI) [SILVER]/Giovanni Venturini (ITA) [GOLD]/Kikko Galbiati (ITA) [SILVER]


Leipert Motorsport (GER):
#710 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: Dan Wells (GBR) [SILVER]


Orange 1 FFF Racing Team (CHN):
#19 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Hiroshi Hamaguchi (JPN) [BRONZE]/Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]/Raffaele Giammaria (ITA) [GOLD]

#63 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Dennis Lind (DNK) [GOLD]/Marco Mapelli (ITA) [GOLD]

#555 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Baptiste Moulin (BEL) [SILVER]/Florian Latorre (FRA) [SILVER]/Taylor Proto (USA) [SILVER]

#63 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Dennis Lind (DNK) [GOLD]/Marco Mapelli (ITA) [GOLD]


Raton Racing (ITA):
#129 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Christoph Lenz (SUI) [BRONZE]/Stefano Costantini (ITA) [BRONZE]/Michael Petit (FRA) [BRONZE]/Lucas Mauron (SUI) [SILVER]


Lexus RC F GT3:

Tech 1 Racing (FRA):
#15 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Aurélien Panis (FRA) [SILVER]/Thomas Neubauer (FRA) [SILVER]

#15 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Aurélien Panis (FRA) [SILVER]//Thomas Neubauer (FRA) [SILVER]


McLaren 720S GT3:

Ema Group 59 Racing (AF Engineering) (AUS):
#60 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Martin Kodric (HRV) [SILVER]/Lewis Williamson (GBR) [GOLD]/Ben Barnicoat (GBR) [GOLD]


Optimum Motorsport (GBR):
#69 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Oliver Wilkinson (GBR) [SILVER]/Rob Bell (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Joe Osborne (GBR) [GOLD]

#68 [PRO-AM] {Bonus Livery}: Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Martin Berry (AUS) [BRONZE]/Yasser Shahin (AUS) [BRONZE]


Logitech McLaren G Challenge (SUI):
#720 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Logitech G Challenge (N/A) [PRO]


Jenson Team Rocket RJN (GBR):
#22 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: James Baldwin (GBR) [SILVER]/Chris Buncombe (GBR) [BRONZE]


Mercedes-AMG GT3:

JP Motorsport (POL):
#111 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Christian Klein (AUT) [PLATINUM]/Mathias Lauda (AUT) [SILVER]/Patryk Krupinski (POL) [BRONZE]


HWA Racelab (GER):
#66 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: Ádám Pinczés (HUN) [SILVER]/Tim Heinemann (GER) [SILVER]

#77 [SILVER] {Bonus Livery}: Tim Heinemann (GER) [SILVER]/Ádám Pinczés (HUN) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo:

AKKA ASP Team (AKKA ASP) (FRA):
#87 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Jim Pla (FRA) [SILVER]/Jean-Luc Beaubelique (FRA) [BRONZE]/Fabien Barthez (FRA) [BRONZE]

#88 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Timur Boguslavskiy (RUS) [SILVER]

#88 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Timur Boguslavskiy (RUS) [SILVER]/Felipe Fraga (BRA) [SILVER]

#89 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Jim Pla (FRA) [SILVER]/Benjamin Hites (CHL) [SILVER]

#89 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alex Fontana (SUI) [SILVER]/Lucas Legeret (SUI) [SILVER]/Benjamin Hites (CHL) [SILVER]


ERC Sport (GBR):
#18 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]/Lee Mowle (GBR) [BRONZE]


GetSpeed (GetSpeed Performance) (GER):
#100 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Fabian Schiller (GER) [SILVER]/Alesso Lorandi (ITA) [GOLD]/Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]

#100 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Fabian Schiller (GER) [SILVER]/Alesso Lorandi (ITA) [GOLD]/Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]


HRT (GER):
#4 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#4 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]/Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]

#5 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Sergei Afanasiev (RUS) [SILVER]/Finlay Hutchinson (GBR) [SILVER]


HTP Motorsport (GER):
#84 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Indy Dontje (NLD) [SILVER]/Russell Ward (USA) [SILVER]/Philip Ellis (GBR) [SILVER]


Madpanda Motorsport (ESP):
#90 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Axcil Jefferies (ZWE) [SILVER]

#90 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Axcil Jefferies (ZWE) [SILVER]/Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]


Ram Racing (GBR):
#74 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Remon Vos (NLD) [BRONZE]/Tom Onslow-Cole (GBR) [GOLD]/Martin Konrad (AUT) [BRONZE]


SPS Automotive Performance (GER):
#20 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Valentin Pierburg (GER) [BRONZE]/Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]

#20 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Valentin Pierburg (GER) [BRONZE]/Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]/Colin Braun (USA) [GOLD]/George Kurtz (USA) [BRONZE]

#44 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Christian Hook (GER) [BRONZE]/Tom Onslow-Cole (GBR) [GOLD]

#44 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]/Christian Hook (GER) [BRONZE]


Toksport WRT (GER):
#2 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Juuso Puhakka (FIN) [SILVER]/Oscar Tunjo (COL) [SILVER]

#6 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Robin Rogalski (POL) [SILVER]/Kris Heidorn (GER) [SILVER]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2):

Dinamic Motorsport (ITA):
#54 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Matteo Cairoli (ITA) [GOLD]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]

#56 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Adrian De Leener (BEL) [SILVER]/Andrea Rizzoli (ITA) [SILVER]/Mikkel O. Pedersen (DNK) [SILVER]

#67 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Mauro Calamia (SUI) [SILVER]/Roberto Pampanini (ITA) [BRONZE]/Ivan Jacoma (SUI) [BRONZE]


Frikadelli Racing Team (GER):
#22 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Timo Bernhard (GER) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Makowiecki (FRA) [PLATINUM]


GPX Racing (Grand Prix Extreme) (UAE):
#12 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Patrick Pilet (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]

#40 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Louis Delétraz (SUI) [GOLD]/Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Thomas Preining (AUT) [GOLD]

#36 [PRO] {Bonus Livery}: Kevin Estre (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Richard Lietz (AUT) [PLATINUM]/Michael Christiensen (DNK) [PLATINUM]


Herberth Motorsport (Precote Herberth Motorsport) (GER):
#918 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Jürgen Häring (GER) [BRONZE]/Marco Seefried (GER) [GOLD]/Dimitrios Konstantinou (GRE) [BRONZE]/Michael Joos (GER) [SILVER]

#991 [PRO-AM] {Paul Ricard 1000km/Spa 24H}: Daniel Allemann (SUI) [BRONZE]/Ralf Bohn (GER) [BRONZE]/Robert Renauer (GER) [GOLD]

#992 [PRO-AM] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Jürgen Häring (GER) [BRONZE]/Alfred Renauer (GER) [SILVER]/Dimitrios Konstantinou (GRE) [BRONZE]


KCMG (KC Motorsport Group) (HKG):
#21 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km/Spa 24H}: Alexandre Imperatori (SUI) [GOLD]/Joshua Burdon (AUS) [SILVER] /Edoardo Liberati (ITA) [SILVER]

#47 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Michael Christiensen (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Richard Lietz (AUT) [PLATINUM]/Kevin Estre (FRA) [PLATINUM]


ROWE Racing (GER):
#98 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Simona de Silvestro (SUI) [GOLD]/Timo Bernhard (GER) [PLATINUM]/Jeroen Bleekemolen (NLD) [PLATINUM]

#98 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Nick Tandy (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Laurens Vanthoor (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]

#99 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]/Klaus Bachler (AUT) [GOLD]/Julien Andlauer (FRA) [GOLD]

Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3:

Garage 59 (GBR):
#95 [PRO] {Spa 24h}: Nicki Thiim (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Ross Gunn (GBR) [GOLD]/Marco Sorensen (DNK) [GOLD]

#159 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Nikolai Kjaergaard (DNK) [SILVER]/Tuomas Tujula (FIN) [SILVER]

#159 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Valentin Hasse-Clot (FRA) [SILVER]/Alex McDowall (GBR) [SILVER]/Nikolai Kjaergaard (DNK) [SILVER]

#188 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]/Jonny Adam (GBR) [PLATINUM]

#188 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]/Chris Goodwin (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jonny Adam (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Oman Racing with TF Sport (OMN):
#97 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Ahmad Al Harthy (OMN) [SILVER]/Giacomo Petrobelli (ITA) [BRONZE]/Maxime Martin (BEL) [PLATINUM]


Audi R8 LMS Evo:

Attempto Racing (GER):
#55 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Alex Aka (GER) [SILVER]/Dennis Marschall (GER) [SILVER]

#66 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Jusuf Owega (GER) [SILVER]

#66 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]/Kim-Luis Schramm (GER) [SILVER]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]

#66 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [GOLD]/Dennis Marschall (GER) [SILVER]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]

#99 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Tommaso Mosca (ITA) [SILVER]/Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]

#99 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alex Aka (GER) [SILVER]/Dennis Marschall (GER) [SILVER]/Tommaso Mosca (ITA) [SILVER]


Audi Sport Team Saintéloc (Saintéloc Junior Team) (FRA):
#25 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Patric Niederhauser (SUI) [GOLD]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#25 [PRO] {Indy 8H}: Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]/Patric Niederhauser (SUI) [GOLD]/Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]


Audi Sport Team WRT (Belgian Audi Club Team WRT) (BEL):
#32 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [PLATINUM]

#32 [PRO] {Indy 8H}: Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]

#37 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Robin Frijns (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Nico Müller (SUI) [PLATINUM]/Dennis Lind (DNK) [GOLD]

#37 [PRO] {Indy 8H}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [GOLD]/Robin Frijns (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Nico Müller (SUI) [PLATINUM]


Belgian Audi Club Team WRT (BEL):
#30 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Benjamin Goethe (DNK) [SILVER]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]

#30 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Benjamin Goethe (DNK) [SILVER]/Stuart Hall (GBR) [SILVER]/James Pull (GBR) [SILVER]

#31 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Frank Bird (GBR) [SILVER]/Ryuichiro Tomita (JPN) [SILVER]

#31 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Ryuichiro Tomita (JPN) [SILVER]/Frank Bird (GBR) [SILVER]/Valdemar Eriksen (DNK) [SILVER]

#32 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#32 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]


Car Collection (GER):
#24 [SILVER] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Milan Dontje (NLD) [SILVER]/Patrick Kolb (GER) [SILVER]/Simon Reicher (AUT) [SILVER]


Saintéloc Racing (Saintéloc Junior Team) (FRA):
#25 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Leo Roussel (FRA) [SILVER]

#25 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Adrien Tambay (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Alexandre Cougnaud (FRA) [SILVER]

#26 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Aurélien Panis (FRA) [SILVER]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]

#26 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]/Finlay Hutchinson (GBR) [SILVER]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#27 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]/Finlay Hutchinson (GBR) [SILVER]

#27 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Lucas Legeret (SUI) [SILVER]/Aurélien Panis (FRA) [SILVER]/Alexandre Cougnaud (FRA) [SILVER]/Louis Prette (ITA) [SILVER]


Bentley Continental GT3 (2018):

CMR (CHAB Evolution) (FRA):
#107 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Ulysse De Pauw (BEL) [SILVER]/Pierre-Alexandre Jean (FRA) [SILVER]

#107 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Nelson Panciatici (FRA) [GOLD]/Gilles Bannelet (FRA) [BRONZE]/Stuart White (RSA) [BRONZE]

#108 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Benjamin Lessennes (BEL) [SILVER]/Stéphane Richelmi (MCO) [GOLD]


BMW M4 GT3:

BMW Motorsport (GER):
#82 [PRO] {Endurance Cup}: Augusto Farfus (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Philipp Eng (AUT) [GOLD]/Jesse Krohn (FIN) [GOLD]


BMW M6 GT3:

Boutsen Ginion Racing (FRA):
#10 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Karim Ojjeh (KSA) [BRONZE]/Jens Liebhauser (GER) [BRONZE]/Jens Klingmann (GER) [GOLD]


Walkenhorst Motorsport (GER):
#34 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Marco Wittmann (GER) [PLATINUM]/Sheldon van der Linde (RSA) [SILVER]/David Pittard (GBR) [SILVER]

#35 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Martin Tomczyk (GER) [PLATINUM]/Timo Glock (GER) [PLATINUM]/Thomas Neubauer (FRA) [SILVER]


Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo:

AF Corse (Spirit Of Race) (ITA):
#52 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]

#52 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]/Lorenzo Bontempelli (ITA) [BRONZE]

#53 [PRO-AM] {Paul Ricard 1000km/Spa 24H}: Duncan Cameron (GBR) [BRONZE]/Matt Griffin (ROI) [GOLD]/Rino Mastronardi (ITA) [BRONZE]


Iron Lynx (ITA):
#51 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Alessandro Pier Guidi (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Nicklas Nielsen (DNK) [GOLD]/Côme Ledogar (FRA) [PLATINUM]

#71 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Davide Rigon (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Antonio Fuoco (ITA) [GOLD]/Callum Ilott (GBR) [PLATINUM]

#83 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Sarah Bovy (BEL) [BRONZE]/Doriane Pin (FRA) [SILVER]/Katherine Legge (GBR) [GOLD]


Kessel Racing (SUI):
#11 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Giorgio Roda (ITA) [SILVER]/Tim Kohmann (GER) [BRONZE]/Francesco Zollo (ITA) [BRONZE]


Rinaldi Racing (GER):
#33 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Benjamin Hites (CHL) [SILVER]/Patrick Kujala (FIN) [SILVER]

#33 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Benjamin Hites (CHL) [SILVER]/David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Nico Varrone (ARG) [SILVER]

#488 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Christian Hook (GER) [BRONZE]/Manuel Lauck (GER) [BRONZE]/Jeroen Bleekemolen (NLD) [PLATINUM]


Sky Tempesta Racing (GBR):
#93 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Chris Froggatt (GBR) [BRONZE]/Giorgio Roda (ITA) [SILVER]

#93 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Chris Froggatt (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jonathan Hui (HKG) [BRONZE]/Edward Cheveer (ITA) [SILVER]


Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo:

Barwell Motorsport (GBR):
#77 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Miguel Ramos (PRT) [BRONZE]/Henrique Chaves (PRT) [SILVER]

#77 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Miguel Ramos (PRT) [BRONZE]/Henrique Chaves (PRT) [SILVER]/Adrian Amstutz (SUI) [BRONZE]


Emil Frey Racing (SUI):
#14 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Ricardo Feller (SUI) [SILVER]/Alex Fontana (SUI) [SILVER]

#14 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Ricardo Feller (SUI) [SILVER]/Alex Fontana (SUI) [SILVER]/Rolf Ineichen (SUI) [GOLD]

#114 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Konsta Lappalainen (FIN) [SILVER]/Jack Aitken (GBR) [GOLD]

#114 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Konsta Lappalainen (FIN) [SILVER]/Jack Aitken (GBR) [GOLD]/Arthur Rougier (FRA) [SILVER]

#163 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Albert Costa (ESP) [GOLD]/Norbert Siedler (AUT) [GOLD]

#163 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Norbert Siedler (AUT) [GOLD]/Albert Costa (ESP) [GOLD]/Giacomo Altoè (ITA) [SILVER]


GRT Grasser Racing Team (AUT):
#16 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Kikko Galbiati (ITA) [SILVER]/Clemens Schmid (AUT) [GOLD]/Tim Zimmermann (GER) [SILVER]


Lamborghini Squadra Corse (ITA):
#63 [PRO]: Squadra Corse (ITA) [PLATINUM]


Orange 1 FFF Racing Team (CHN):
#19 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Hiroshi Hamaguchi (JPN) [BRONZE]/Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]/Stefano Constantini (ITA) [BRONZE]

#63 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Andrea Caldarelli (ITA) [GOLD]/Marco Mapelli (ITA) [GOLD]


VS Racing (Vincenzo Sospiri Racing Srl) (ITA):
#666 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Martin Rump (EST) [SILVER]/Baptiste Moulin (BEL) [SILVER]/Glenn Van Berlo (NLD) [SILVER]/Yuki Nemoto (JPN) [SILVER]


McLaren 720S GT3:

Jota (Jota Sport) (GBR):
#38 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Oliver Wilkinson (GBR) [SILVER]/Ben Barnicoat (GBR) [GOLD]

#38 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Oliver Wilkinson (GBR) [SILVER]/Ben Barnicoat (GBR) [GOLD]/Rob Bell (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Inception Racing (Optimum Racing) (GBR):
#70 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Brendan Iribe (USA) [BRONZE]/Oliver Millroy (GBR) [SILVER]/Nick Moss (GBR) [BRONZE]


JP Motorsport (POL):
#111 [PRO] {Paul Ricard 1000km}: Christian Klien (AUT) [PLATINUM]/Patryk Krupinski (POL) [BRONZE]/Karol Bascz (POL) [SILVER]


Logitech McLaren G Challenge (SUI):
#720 [PRO]: Logitech G Challenge [PLATINUM]


Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo:

AKKA ASP Team (FRA):
#87 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Jim Pla (FRA) [SILVER]/Konstantin Tereschenko (RUS) [SILVER]

#87 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Thomas Drouet (FRA) [SILVER]/Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Konstantin Tereschenko (RUS) [SILVER]

#87 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Thomas Drouet (FRA) [SILVER]/Simon Gachet (FRA) [SILVER]/Konstantin Tereschenko (RUS) [SILVER]/ Petru Umbrarescu (ROU) [SILVER]

#88 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Timur Boguslavskiy (RUS) [SILVER]

#88 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Daniel Juncadella (ESP) [PLATINUM]

#89 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Petru Umbrarescu (ROU) [SILVER]

#89 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Lucas Auer (AUT) [GOLD]/Timur Boguslavskiy (RUS) [SILVER]/Felipe Fraga (BRA) [GOLD]


GetSpeed (GetSpeed Performance) (GER):
#2 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Florian Scholze (GER) [BRONZE]/Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Olivier Grotz (NLD) [SILVER]


HRT (GER):
#4 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]/Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]

#5 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Patrick Assenheimer (GER) [SILVER]/Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Gabriele Piana (ITA) [SILVER]

#5 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Patrick Assenheimer (GER) [SILVER]/Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]/Indy Dontje (NLD) [SILVER]/Michele Beretta (ITA) [SILVER]


HubAuto (HubAuto Racing) (TWN):
#50 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]/Nicky Catsburg (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]


Madpanda Motorsport (ESP):
#90 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Rik Breukers (NLD) [SILVER]

#90 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Ezequiel Companc (ARG) [SILVER]/Rik Breukers (NLD) [SILVER]/Ricardo Sánchez (MEX) [SILVER]


Ram Racing (GBR):
#8 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Adam Christodoulou (GBR) [GOLD]/Kevin Tse (MAC) [BRONZE]

#69 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Sam De Haan (GBR) [BRONZE]/Callum Macleod (GBR) [GOLD]/Robert Collard (GBR) [BRONZE]

#69 [PRO-AM] {Paul Ricard 1000km/Spa 24H}: Sam De Haan (GBR) [BRONZE]/Fabian Schiller (GER) [SILVER]/Robert Collard (GBR) [BRONZE]/Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]


SPS Automotive Performance (GER):
#20 [PRO-AM] {Sprint Cup}: Valentin Pierburg (GER) [BRONZE]/Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]

#20 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Valentin Pierburg (GER) [BRONZE]/Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]

#20 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Valentin Pierburg (GER) [BRONZE]/Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]/George Kurtz (USA) [BRONZE]/Colin Braun (USA) [GOLD]

#40 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Jordan Love (AUS) [SILVER]/Lance David Arnold (GER) [SILVER]

#40 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup}: Jordan Love (AUS) [SILVER]/Micklas Born (SUI) [SILVER]/Yannick Mettler (SUI) [SILVER]

#40 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Jordan Love (AUS) [SILVER]/Miklas Born (SUI) [SILVER]/Yannick Mettler (SUI) [SILVER]/Lance David Arnold (GER) [SILVER]


Toksport WRT (GER):
#6 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#7 [SILVER] {Sprint Cup}: Oscar Tunjo (COL) [SILVER]/Juuso Puhakka (FIN) [SILVER]

#7 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Oscar Tunjo (COL) [SILVER]/Paul Petit (FRA) [SILVER]/Marvin Dienst (GER) [SILVER]


Winward Racing (USA):
#57 [SILVER] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Russell Ward (USA) [SILVER]/Philip Ellis (GBR) [SILVER]/Mikaël Grenier (CAN) [SILVER]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2):

Dinamic Motorsport (ITA):
#54 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Adrien De Leener (BEL) [SILVER]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]

#54 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Matteo Cairoli (ITA) [GOLD]/Christian Engelhart (GER) [GOLD]/Klaus Bachler (AUT) [GOLD]

#56 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mikkel O. Pedersen (DNK) [SILVER]/Andrea Rizzoli (ITA) [SILVER]/Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]


EBM (MYS):
#61 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Wolfgang Triller (GER) [BRONZE]/Carlos Rivas (NLD) [BRONZE]/Reid Harker (NZL) [SILVER]/Will Bamber (NZL) [SILVER]


GPX Racing (Grand Prix Extreme) (UAE):
#22 [PRO] {Endurance Cup/Spa 24H}: Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]/Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]


Haegeli by T2 Racing (T2 Racing) (SUI):
#166 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Pieder Decurtins (SUI) [BRONZE]/Dennis Busch (GER) [BRONZE]/Manuel Lauck (GER) [BRONZE]/Marc Basseng (GER) [SILVER]


Herberth Motorsport (Precote Herberth Motorsport) (GER):
#911 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Antares Au (GBR) [BRONZE]/Daniel Allemann (SUI) [BRONZE]/Alfred Renauer (GER) [SILVER]/Robert Renauer (GER) [GOLD]


Huber Motorsport (GER):
#23 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Ivan Jacoma (SUI) [BRONZE]/Niki Leutwiler (SUI) [BRONZE]/Jacob Schell (GER) [BRONZE]/Nico Menzel (GER) [SILVER]


KCMG (KC Motorsport Group) (HKG):
#18 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Alexandre Imperatori (SUI) [GOLD]/Joshua Burdon (AUS) [SILVER]/Edoardo Liberati (ITA) [SILVER]

#47 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Nick Tandy (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Laurens Vanthoor (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Maxime Martin (BEL) [PLATINUM]


Rutronik Racing (GER):
#21 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]/Richard Lietz (AUT) [PLATINUM]/Kevin Estre (FRA) [PLATINUM]


Schnabl Engineering (GER):
#3 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Michael Christensen (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Makowiecki (FRA) [PLATINUM]


Team Allied-Racing (Allied-Racing) (GER):
#222 [PRO] {Sprint Cup}: Julien Apotheloz (SUI) [SILVER]/Klaus Bachler (AUT) [GOLD]

#222 [PRO-AM] {Endurance Cup}: Jan Kasperlik (GER) [BRONZE]/Nicolas Schöll (AUT) [SILVER]/Julien Apotheloz (SUI) [BRONZE]

#222 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Lars Kern (GER) [SILVER]/Bastian Buus (DNK) [SILVER]/Julien Apotheloz (SUI) [SILVER]/Arno Santamato (FRA) [SILVER]

Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3:

R-Motorsport (SUI):
#62 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Jake Dennis (GBR) [GOLD]/Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]/Matthieu Vaxivière (FRA) [GOLD]

#760 [PRO-AM] {Bathurst 12H}: Andreas Baenziger (FRA) [BRONZE]/Florian Kamelger (AUT) [BRONZE]/Peter Leemhuis (AUS) [BRONZE]/Matt Parry (GBR) [GOLD]


Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3:

Garage 59 (GBR):
#188 [PRO-AM] {Suzuka 10H & Kyalami 9H}: Chris Goodwin (GBR) [BRONZE]/Côme Ledogar (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Alexander West (SWE) [BRONZE]


R-Motorsport (SUI):
#62 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Hugo de Sadeleer (SUI) [SILVER]/Marvin Kirchhöfer (GER) [GOLD]

#76 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Enaam Ahmed (GBR) [GOLD]/Jake Dennis (GBR) [GOLD]/Maxime Martin (BEL) [PLATINUM]


Audi R8 LMS:

Audi Sport Team MPC (Melbourne Performance Center) (AUS):
#9 [PRO-AM] {Bathurst 12H}: Marc Cini (AUS) [BRONZE]/Dean Fiore (AUS) [GOLD]/Lee Holdsworth (AUS) [GOLD]


Audi Sport Team Valvoline (Team Valvoline) (AUS):
#2 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#22 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Garth Tander (AUS) [PLATINUM]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]


Melbourne Performance Center (AUS):
#3 [PRO-AM] {Bathurst 12H}: Matthew Neal (GBR) [GOLD]/Gordon Shedden (GBR) [GOLD]/Pete Storey (GBR) [BRONZE]


Audi R8 LMS Evo:

Audi Sport Team Absolute Racing (Absolute Racing) (CHN):
#125 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]


Audi Sport Team Car Collection (Car Collection Motorsport) (GER):
#44 [PRO] {2020 Kyalami 9H}: Mattia Drudi (ITA) [SILVER]/Patric Niederhauser (SUI) [SILVER]/Christopher Hasse (GER) [PLATINUM]


Audi Sport Team Land (Land Motorsport) (GER):
#29 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]

#29 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]


Audi Sport Team Saintéloc (Saintéloc Junior Team) (FRA):
#25 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]/Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]


Audi Sport Team WRT (Belgian Audi Club Team WRT) (BEL):
#1 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Robin Frijns (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Nico Müller (SUI) [PLATINUM]/René Rast (GER) [PLATINUM]

#2 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Alex Riberas (ESP) [GOLD]/Frank Stippler (GER) [PLATINUM]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#10 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]

#25 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H/Kyalami 9H}: Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]

#31 [PRO] {2020 Kyalami 9H}: Markus Winkelhock (GER) [PLATINUM]/Kelvin van der Linde (RSA) [GOLD]/Dries Vanthoor (BEL) [GOLD]

#32 [PRO] {2020 Kyalami 9H}: Charles Weerts (BEL) [SILVER]/Mirko Bortolotti (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Frederic Vervisch (BEL) [GOLD]


Audi Team Hitotsuyama (Hitotsuyama Racing) (JPN):
#21 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Richard Lyons (GBR) [GOLD]/Alessio Picariello (BEL) [SILVER]/Ryuichiro Tomita (JPN) [SILVER]


Montaplast by Land Motorsport (Land Motorsport) (GER):
#129 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Ricardo Feller (SUI) [SILVER]/Jamie Green (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]


Bentley Continental GT3 (2018):

Bentley Team M-Sport (GBR):
#7 [PRO] {2020 Kyalami 9H}: Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]/Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]

#8 [PRO] {2020 Kyalami 9H}: Oliver Jarvis (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]

#107 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H/Laguna Seca 8H/Spa 24H/Suzuka 10H}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Steven Kane (GBR) [GOLD]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]

#107 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Jules Gounon (FRA) [GOLD]/Jordan Pepper (RSA) [SILVER]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]

#108 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]

#108 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Lucas Ordóñez (ESP) [GOLD]/Markus Palttala (FIN) [GOLD]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]

#108 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Markus Palttala (FIN) [GOLD]/Maxime Soulet (BEL) [GOLD]

#108 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]

#108 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Rodrigo Baptista (BRA) [SILVER]/Steven Kane (GBR) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]

#109 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Rodrigo Baptista (BRA) [SILVER]/Callum MacLeod (GBR) [GOLD]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]

#110 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Pipo Derani (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Lucas Ordóñez (ESP) [GOLD]/Andy Soucek (ESP) [PLATINUM]


BMW M6 GT3:

BMW Team Schnitzer (GER):
#42 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H/Laguna Seca 8H}: Augusto Farfus (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Chaz Mostert (AUS) [GOLD]/Martin Tomczyk (GER) [PLATINUM]

#42 [PRO] {Spa 24H/Suzuka 10H}: John Edwards (USA) [GOLD]/Augusto Farfus (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Martin Tomczyk (GER) [PLATINUM]

#42 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Augusto Farfus (BRA) [PLATINUM]/Martin Tomczyk (GER) [PLATINUM]/Sheldon van der Linde (RSA) [SILVER]


Boutsen Ginion Racing (BEL):
#9 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Gennaro Bonafede (RSA) [SILVER]/Erik Maris (FRA) [BRONZE]/Karim Ojjeh (KSA) [BRONZE]/Marc Rostan (FRA) [BRONZE]


Walkenhorst Motorsport (GER):
#34 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H/Laguna Seca 8H/Spa 24H/Suzuka 10H/Kyalami 9H}: Nicky Catsburg (NLD) [GOLD]/Mikkel Jensen (DNK) [SILVER]/Christian Krognes (NOR) [SILVER]

#36 [AM] {Spa 24H}: Anders Buchardt (NOR) [BRONZE]/David Pittard (GBR) [SILVER]/Henry Walkenhorst (GER) [BRONZE]/Donald Yount (USA) [BRONZE]

#36 [AM] {Kyalami 9H}: Gennaro Bonafede (RSA) [SILVER]/Michael van Rooyen (RSA) [BRONZE]/Henry Walkenhorst (GER) [BRONZE]


Ferrari 488 GT3:

AF Corse (Spirit of Race) (ITA):
#51 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Sam Bird (GBR) [PLATINUM]/James Calado (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Alessandro Pier Guidi (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#52 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: Andrea Bertolini (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Niek Hommerson (NLD) [BRONZE]/Louis Machiels (BEL) [BRONZE]/Toni Vilander (FIN) [PLATINUM]


apr with ARN racing (JPN):
#8 [SILVER] {Suzuka 10H}: Yuta Kamimura (JPN) [SILVER]/Hiroaki Nagai (JPN) [BRONZE]/Manabu Orido (JPN) [SILVER]


Car Guy Racing (JPN):
#777 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: James Calado (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Kei Cozzolino (JPN) [SILVER]/Miguel Molina (ESP) [PLATINUM]


HubAuto Corsa (TWN):
#27 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Nick Percat (AUS) [GOLD]/Tim Slade (AUS) [GOLD]

#27 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Miguel Molina (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Tim Slade (AUS) [GOLD]

#27 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Nick Cassidy (NZL) [GOLD]/Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Heikki Kovalainen (FIN) [PLATINUM]

#227 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Nick Cassidy (NZL) [GOLD]/Nick Foster (AUS) [GOLD]/Daniel Serra (BRA) [GOLD]


SMP Racing (RUS):
#72 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Mikhail Aleshin (RUS) [PLATINUM]/Miguel Molina (ESP) [PLATINUM]/Davide Rigon (ITA) [PLATINUM]


Spirit Of Race (SUI):
#51 [PRO-AM] {Bathurst 12H}: Paul Dalla Lana (CAN) [BRONZE]/Pedro Lamy (PRT) [PLATINUM]/Mathias Lauda (AUT) [SILVER]


WTM Racing powered by Rinaldi (Wochenspiegel Team Monschau) (GER):
#22 [SILVER] {Kyalami 9H}: Jochen Krumbach (GER) [SILVER]/David Perel (RSA) [SILVER]/Leonard Weiss (GWR) [SILVER]


Honda NSX GT3 Evo:

Arrows Racing (MYS):
#98 [AM] {Suzuka 10H}: Jacky Jeung (HKG) [BRONZE]/Licka Liu (MAC) [BRONZE]/Philip Ma (HKG) [BRONZE]


Honda Team Motul (Honda Racing) (ITA):
#30 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H/Spa 24H}: Bertrand Baguette (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Mario Farnbacher (GER) [GOLD]/Renger van der Zande (NLD) [GOLD]

#30 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Bertrand Baguette (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Marco Bonanomi (ITA) [GOLD]/Hideki Mutoh (JPN) [PLATINUM]

#30 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Bertrand Baguette (BEL) [PLATINUM]/Marco Bonanomi (ITA) [GOLD]/Dane Cameron (USA) [GOLD]


Jenson Team Rocket RJN (GBR):
#22 [SILVER] {Spa 24H}: Philipp Frommenwiler (SUI) [SILVER]/Matt McMurry (USA) [SILVER]/Struan Moore (GBR) [SILVER]/Ricardo Sánchez (MEX) [SILVER]


Modulo Drago Corse (JPN):
#034 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Rio Michigami (JPN) [GOLD]/Daisuke Nakajima (JPN) [GOLD]/Hiroki Otsu (JPN) [GOLD]


Team UpGarage (JPN):
#18 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Takashi Kobayashi (JPN) [GOLD]/Tadasuke Makino (JPN) [SILVER]/Kosuke Matsuura (JPN) [GOLD]


McLaren 720S GT3:

Planex SmaCam Racing (JPN):
#11 [PRO-AM] {Suzuka 10H}: Mika Häkkinen (FIN) [GOLD]/Hiroaki Ishiura (JPN) [PLATINUM]/Katsuaki Kubota (JPN) [BRONZE]


Mercedes-AMG GT3:

Black Falcon (GER):
#6 [SILVER] {Kyalami 9H}: Sergei Afanasiev (RUS) [SILVER]/Patrick Assenheimer (GER) [SILVER]/Hubert Haupt (GER) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG Team AKKA ASP (AKKA ASP) (FRA):
#88 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Vincent Abril (MCO) [GOLD]/Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Fabian Schiller (GER) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon (Black Falcon) (GER):
#4 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG Team Craft Bamboo Racing (Black Falcon) (HKG):
#77 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Gary Paffett (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#77 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG Team Goodsmile (Goodsmile Racing) (JPN):
#00 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Tatsuya Kataoka (JPN) [GOLD]/Kamui Kobayashi (JPN) [PLATINUM]/Nobuteru Taniguchi (JPN) [GOLD]


Mercedes-AMG Team GruppeM Racing (GruppeM Racing Team) (HKG):
#888 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]

#999 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H/Laguna Seca 8H}: Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]/ Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]/Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]

#999 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Lucas Auer (AUT) [GOLD]/Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]/Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]

#999 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H/Kyalami 9H}: Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]/Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]/ Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]


Mercedes-AMG Team SPS Automotive (SPS Automotive) (GER):
#10 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Yelmer Buurman (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Maxi Götz (GER) [PLATINUM]/Luca Stolz (GER) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG Team Strakka Racing (Strakka Racing) (GBR):
#44 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H/Spa 24H/Suzuka 10H/Kyalami 9H}: Gary Paffett (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Tristan Vautier (FRA) [GOLD]/Lewis Williamson (GBR) [GOLD]


Mercedes-AMG Team Vodafone (Team Vodafone) (HKG):
#888 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Craig Lowndes (AUS) [PLATINUM]/Shane van Gisbergen (AUS) [PLATINUM]/Jamie Whincup (AUS) [PLATINUM]


Strakka Racing (GBR):
#43 [PRO-AM] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]/Adam Christodoulou (GBR) [GOLD]/Christina Nielsen (DNK) [BRONZE]

#43 [PRO-AM] {Spa 24H}: David Fumanelli (ITA) [SILVER]/Jack Hawksworth (GBR) [GOLD]/Richard Heistand (USA) [BRONZE]/Christina Nielsen (DNK) [BRONZE]

#43 [PRO-AM] {Suzuka 10H/Kyalami 9H}: Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]/Adrian D’Silva (MYS) [BRONZE]/Christina Nielsen (DNK) [BRONZE]


Sun Energy 1 Racing (AUS):
#75 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Dominik Baumann (AUT) [GOLD]/Kenny Habul (AUS) [BRONZE]/Thomas Jäger (GER) [GOLD]

#75 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Nico Bastian (GER) [SILVER]/Mikaël Grenier (CAN) [SILVER]/Kenny Habul (AUS) [BRONZE]


Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (2015):

GTNET Motorsports (JPN):
#5 [PRO-AM] {Suzuka 10H}: Teruhiko Hamano (JPN) [BRONZE]/Kazuki Hoshino (JPN) [GOLD]/Eiji Yamada (JPN) [GOLD]


MP Racing (JPN):
#9 [AM] {Suzuka 10H}: Yusaku Shibata (JPN) [BRONZE]/Joe Shindo (JPN) [BRONZE]/Takumi Takata (JPN) [BRONZE]


Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (2018):

KCMG (KC Motorsports Group) (HKG):
#018 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Alexandre Imperatori (SUI) [GOLD]/Oliver Jarvis (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Edoardo Liberati (ITA) [SILVER]

#18 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H/Laguna Seca 8H/Spa 24H/Kyalami 9H}: Alexandre Imperatori (SUI) [GOLD]/Oliver Jarvis (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Edoardo Liberati (ITA) [SILVER]

#35 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H/Spa 24H/Suzuka 10H}: Joshua Burdon (GBR) [SILVER]/Katsumasa Chiyo (JPN) [GOLD]/Tsugio Matsuda (JPN) [GOLD]

#35 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H): Alex Buncombe (GBR) [GOLD]/Joshua Burdon (GBR) [SILVER]/Katsumasa Chiyo (JPN) [GOLD]

#35 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Joshua Burdon (GBR) [SILVER]/Katsumasa Chiyo (JPN) [GOLD]/Joao Paolo de Oliveira (BRA) [PLATINUM]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991):

Black Swan Racing (USA):
#540 [PRO-AM] {Bathurst 12H}: Jeroen Bleekemolen (NLD) [PLATINUM]/Marc Lieb (GER) [PLATINUM]/Tim Pappas (USA) [BRONZE]


Competition Motorsports/McElrea Racing (AUS):
#12 [PRO-AM] {Bathurst 12H}: David Calvert-Jones (USA) [BRONZE]/Kevin Estre (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Jaxon Evans (NZL) [SILVER}


EBM (NZL):
#911 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]

#912 [PRO] {Bathurst 12H}: Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2):

Absolute Racing (HKG):
#912 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]


Dinamic Motorsport (Dinamic Motorsport Srl) (ITA):
#12 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]/Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Laurens Vanthoor (BEL) [PLATINUM]


EBM (NZL):
#911 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]


Frikadelli Racing Team (GER):
#31 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Nick Tandy (GBR) [PLATINUM]


GPX Racing (Grand Prix Xtreme) (UAE):
#20 [PRO] {Spa 24H/Kyalami 9H}: Michael Christensen (DNK) [PLATINUM]/Kevin Estre (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Richard Lietz (AUT) [PLATINUM]


KÜS Team75 Bernhard (GER):
#117 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]/Timo Bernhard (GER) [PLATINUM]/Laurens Vanthoor (BEL) [PLATINUM]

#911 [PRO] {Kyalami 9H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]


LM corsa (JPN):
#60 [PRO] {Suzuka 10H}: Kei Nakanishi (JPN) [BRONZE]/Shigekazu Wakisaka (JPN) [BRONZE]/Juichi Wakisaka (JPN) [GOLD]


Park Place Motorsports (USA):
#911 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]


ROWE Racing (GER):
#98 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Romain Dumas (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Mathieu Jaminet (FRA) [GOLD]/Sven Müller (GER) [GOLD]

#99 [PRO] {Spa 24H}: Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]


Wright Motorsports (USA):
#912 [PRO] {Laguna Seca 8H}: Matt Campbell (AUS) [GOLD]/Dennis Olsen (NOR) [GOLD]/Dirk Werner (GER) [PLATINUM]

Alpine A110 GT4:

Alpine (FRA):
#36 [PRO]: Pierre-Alexandre Jean (FRA) [SILVER]/Pierre Sancinena (FRA) [SILVER]


Alpine Esports Series (FRA):
#14 [PRO]: Alpine Esport Series (FRA) [PLATINUM]


CMR (FRA):
#9 [PRO-AM]: Soheil Ayari (FRA) [GOLD]/Guillaume Roman (FRA) [BRONZE]

#36 [SILVER]: Pierre-Alexandre Jean (FRA) [SILVER]/Pierre Sancinena (FRA) [SILVER]

#48 [AM]: David Loger (FRA) [BRONZE]/Eric Mouez (FRA) [BRONZE]


Redele Competition (FRA):
#35 [PRO-AM]: Alain Ferté (FRA) [BRONZE]/Gregoire Demoustier (FRA) [SILVER]

#76 [AM]: Laurent Coubard (FRA) [BRONZE]/Jean-Charles Rédélé (FRA) [BRONZE]


Team Speedcar (FRA):
#88 [SILVER]: Benjamin Lariche (FRA) [SILVER]/Robert Consani (FRA) [SILVER]


Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4:

Aston Martin Racing (GBR):
#76 [PRO]: Ricky Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Jake Dennis (GBR) [GOLD]


Academy Motorsport (GBR):
#61 [PRO-AM]: Micah Stanley (MCO) [SILVER]/Tom Wood (GBR) [SILVER]

#62 [SILVER]: Matthew Cowley (GBR) [SILVER]/Will Moore (GBR) [SILVER]


PROsport Performance (PROsport Performance GmbH) (GER):
#18 [SILVER]: David Griessner (AUT) [SILVER]/Akhil Rabindra (IND) [SILVER]

#19 [SILVER]: Alexander Mies (GER) [SILVER]/Mike David Ortmann (GER) [SILVER]


Street Art Racing (BEL):
#007 [SILVER]: Julien Darras (FRA) [SILVER]/Jamie Vandenbalck (BEL) [SILVER]

#017 [AM]: Pascal Bachmann (SUI) [BRONZE]/Clement Seyler (NLD) [BRONZE]


Audi R8 LMS GT4:

Audi Sport (GER):
#1 [PRO]: Christopher Haase (GER) [PLATINUM]/Christopher Mies (GER) [PLATINUM]


IMSA Performance (FRA):
#27 [AM]: Michael Blanchemain (FRA) [BRONZE]/Franck Lehrpeur (FRA) [BRONZE]


JAC Motors (BEL):
#100 [PRO-AM]: Guillaume Mondron (BEL) [SILVER]/Laurent Jaspers (BEL) [BRONZE]


Phoenix Racing (GER):
#1 [SILVER]: Cedric Freiburghaus (SUI) [SILVER]/Nicolaj Moller-Madsen (DNK) [SILVER]


BMW M4 GT4:

BMW Motorsport (GER):
#1 [PRO]: Nicky Catsburg (GER) [GOLD]/Jesse Krohn (FIN) [GOLD]


BMW Sim Racing (GER):
#1 [PRO]: Jesse Krohn (FIN) [GOLD]

#2 [PRO]: Christian Krognes (NOR) [SILVER]

#3 [PRO]: David Pittard (GBR) [SILVER]


Borusen Otomotiv Motorsport (TUR):
#12 [PRO-AM]: Levent Kocabiyik (TUR) [BRONZE]/Ibrahim Okyay (TUR) [SILVER]


Ekris Motorsport (NLD):
#8 [SILVER]: Euan McKay (GBR) [SILVER]/Ricardo van der Ende (NLD) [SILVER]


Lestrup Racing Team (SWE):
#97 [SILVER]: Alfred Nilsson (SWE) [SILVER]/Oliver Söderström (SWE) [SILVER]

#98 [AM]: Joakim Walde (SWE) [BRONZE]/Joakim Söderström (SWE) [BRONZE]


MDM Motorsport (NLD):
#25 [SILVER]: Simon Knap (NLD) [SILVER]/Alec Udell (USA) [SILVER]

#26 [SILVER]: Koen Bogaerts (NLD) [SILVER]/Mark van der Aa (NLD) [SILVER]


RN Vision STS (GER):
#111 [PRO-AM]: Marius Zug (GER) [BRONZE]/Gabriele Piana (ITA) [SILVER]


W&D Racing Team (SMR):
#71 [PRO-AM]: Paolo Meloni (SMR) [BRONZE]/Massimiliano Tresoldi (ITA) [SILVER]


Chevrolet Camaro GT4.R:

V8 Racing (NLD):
#68 [SILVER]: Olivier Hart (NLD) [SILVER]/Finlay Hutchinson (GBR) [SILVER]

#69 [SILVER]: Duncan Huisman (NLD) [SILVER]/Francesco Pastorelli (NLD) [SILVER]


Ginetta G55 GT4:

NM Racing Team (ESP):
#15 [PRO-AM]: Jorge Cabezas Catalán (ESP) [SILVER]/Lluc Ibañez (ESP) [SILVER]


KTM X-Bow GT4:

True Racing (AUT):
#16 [SILVER]: Reinhard Kofler (AUT) [SILVER]/Patric Niederhauser (SUI) [SILVER]


Razoon – more than racing (AUT):
#99 [AM]: Doninik Olbert (AUT) [BRONZE]/Önder Erdem (TUR) [BRONZE]


Valvoline True Racing (True Racing) (AUT):
#24 [SILVER]: Eike Angermayr (AUT) [SILVER]/Mads Siljehaug (NOR) [SILVER]


Maserati GranTurismo MC GT4:

eSky WP Racing Team (ITA):
#77 [AM]: Lukasz Kreski (POL) [BRONZE]/Maciej Marcinkiewicz (POL) [BRONZE]


McLaren 570S GT4:

McLaren Racing (GBR):
#59 [PRO]: Euan Hankey (GBR) [GOLD]/Ben Barnicoat (GBR) [GOLD]


Equipe Verschuur (BEL):
#14 [SILVER]: Daniel McKay (GBR) [SILVER]/Benjamin Lessennes (BEL) [SILVER]


Las Moras Racing Team (Equipe Verschuur) (NLD):
#11 [AM]: Liesette Braams (NLD) [BRONZE]/Gaby Uljee (NLD) [BRONZE]


Team GT (GER):
#55 [SILVER]: Michael Benyahia (USA) [SILVER]/Charlie Fagg (GBR) [SILVER]

#56 [AM]: Christian Danner (GER) [BRONZE]/Bernhard Laber (GER) [BRONZE]


Mercedes-AMG GT4:

AMG Motorsport (GER):
#4 [PRO]: Raffaele Marciello (ITA) [PLATINUM]/Maro Engel (GER) [PLATINUM]


Bullitt Racing (ESP):
#33 [PRO-AM]: Stephen Pattrick (GBR) [BRONZE]/Andy Meyrick (GBR) [GOLD]

#66 [SILVER]: Romain Monti (FRA) [SILVER]/Alex Lambertz (GER) [SILVER]


Leipert Motorsport (GER):
#2 [PRO-AM]: Marcus Paverud (NOR) [SILVER]/Luci Trefz (GER) [BRONZE]

#4 [SILVER]: Max Koebolt (NLD) [SILVER]/Jan Kisiel (POL) [SILVER]


Schwede Motorsport (GER):
#13 [PRO-AM]: Marc Basseng (GER) [SILVER]/Phillip Bethke (GER) [BRONZE]

#777 [PRO-AM]: Jan Rehnig (GER) [BRONZE]/Dominik Schraml (GER) [SILVER]


Selleslagh Racing Team (BEL):
#30 [AM]: David Dermont (BEL) [BRONZE]/Angélique Detavernier (FRA) [BRONZE]

#31 [AM]: Alessandro Giovanelli (ITA) [BRONZE]/Bob Herber (FRA) [BRONZE]

#32 [AM]: Johan Vannerum (BEL) [BRONZE]/Jean-Luc Behets (BEL) [BRONZE]


Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport:

Porsche Motorsport (GER):
#4 [PRO]: Frederic Makowiecki (FRA) [PLATINUM]/Earl Bamber (NZL) [PLATINUM]


Allied Racing (GER):
#21 [PRO-AM]: Benjamin Mazatis (GER) [SILVER]/Constantin Schöll (AUT) [SILVER]

#22 [PRO-AM]: Jan Kasperlik (GER) [BRONZE]/Nicolas Schöll (AUT) [SILVER]


Centri Porsche Ticino (Porsche Cup Suisse) (SUI):
#718 [PRO-AM]: Ivan Jacoma (SUI) [BRONZE]/Kevin Gilardoni (ITA) [GOLD]

The British GT update adds the 2019 British GT Championship season. In addition, certain liveries from the 2020 season have also been added as a bonus. These liveries will be appropriately marked.

Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT3:

Beechdean AMR (GBR):
#99 [PRO-AM]: Andrew Howard (GBR) [BRONZE]/Valentin Hasse-Clot (FRA) [SILVER]/Marco Sorensen (DNK) [PLATINUM]


M2 Competition (BEL):
#37 [PRO-AM]: Tony Quinn (AUS) [BRONZE]/Darren Turner (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Optimum Motorsport (GBR):
#96 [SILVER]: Oliver Wilkinson (GBR) [SILVER]/Bradley Ellis (GBR) [SILVER]


TF Sport (GBR):
#2 [PRO-AM]: Mark Farmer (GBR) [BRONZE]/Nicki Thiim (DNK) [PLATINUM]

#47 [PRO-AM]: Graham Davidson (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jonny Adam (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4:

Academy Motorsport (GBR):
#61 [SILVER]: Micah Stanley (MCO) [SILVER]/Benjamin Hurst (CAN) [SILVER]

#62 [SILVER]: Alex Toth-Jones (GBR) [SILVER]/Will Moore (GBR) [SILVER]


Beechdean AMR (GBR):
#11 [PRO-AM]: Kelvin Fletcher (GBR) [BRONZE]/Martin Plowman (GBR) [GOLD]


Generation AMR SuperRacing (GBR):
#14 [PRO-AM]: Matthew George (GBR) [SILVER]/James Holder (GBR) [BRONZE]


Optimum Motorsport (GBR):
#35 [SILVER]: Connor O'Brien (ROI) [SILVER]/Jack Butel (GBR) [SILVER]

#75 [SILVER]: Patrik Matthiesen (DNK) [SILVER]/Mike Robinson (GBR) [SILVER]


TF Sport (GBR):
#95 [SILVER]: Patrick Kibble (GBR) [SILVER]/Josh Price (GBR) [SILVER]

#97 [SILVER]: Thomas Canning (GBR) [SILVER]/Ashley Hand (GBR) [SILVER]


Audi R8 LMS GT4:

Steller Performance (GBR):
#29 [SILVER]: Richard Williams (GBR) [SILVER]/Sennan Fielding (GBR) [SILVER]


Bentley Continental GT3 (2018):

JRM Racing (GBR):
#31 [PRO-AM]: Richard Parfitt (GBR) [BRONZE]/Seb Morris (GBR) [GOLD]


Team Parker Racing (GBR):
#7 [SILVER]: Glynn Geddie (GBR) [SILVER]/Ryan Ratcliffe (GBR) [SILVER]/Jordan Witt (GBR) [SILVER]

#66 [PRO-AM] {2020 Livery}: Scott Malvern (GBR) [SILVER]/Nick Jones (GBR) [BRONZE]


BMW M4 GT4:

Century Motorsport (GBR):
#42 [SILVER]: Mark Kimber (GBR) [SILVER]/Jacob Mathiassen (DNK) [SILVER]/Niall Murray (ROI) [SILVER]

#43 [SILVER]: Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke (GBR) [SILVER]/Angus Fender (GBR) [SILVER]


BMW M6 GT3:

Century Motorsport (GBR):
#3 [PRO-AM]: Dominic Paul (GBR) [BRONZE]/Ben Green (GBR) [SILVER]

#9 [PRO-AM]: Jack Mitchell (GBR) [SILVER]/Adrian Willmott (GBR) [BRONZE]/Angus Fender (GBR) [SILVER]


KTM X-Bow GT4:

Track Focused (GBR):
#32 [PRO-AM]: Mike McCollum (GBR) [BRONZE]/Sean Cooper (GBR) [SILVER]


Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo:

Barwell Motorsport (GBR):
#69 [PRO-AM]: Sam De Haan (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jonny Cocker (GBR) [GOLD]

#72 [PRO-AM]: Adam Balon (GBR) [BRONZE]/Phil Keen (GBR) [GOLD]


JMH Auto (John Seale) (GBR):
#55 [PRO-AM]: John Seale (GBR) [BRONZE]/Jamie Stanley (GBR) [SILVER]


WPI Motorsport (GBR):
#18 [PRO-AM]: Michael Igoe (GBR) [BRONZE]/Dennis Lind (DNK) [GOLD]/Adam Wilcox (GBR) [SILVER]


McLaren 570S GT4:

Alfab Racing (SWE):
#52 [PRO-AM]: Erik Behrens (SWE) [BRONZE]/Daniel Roos (SWE) [BRONZE]


Balfe Motorsport (GBR):
#20 [PRO-AM]: Graham Johnson (GBR) [BRONZE]/Michael O'Brien (GBR) [SILVER]

#21 [AM]: Maria Flewitt (SWE) [BRONZE]/Steward Proctor (GBR) [BRONZE]


HHC Motorsport (GBR):
#57 [SILVER]: Callum Pointon (GBR) [SILVER]/Dean Macdonald (GBR) [SILVER]

#58 [SILVER]: Tom Jackson (GBR) [SILVER]/Luke Williams (GBR) [SILVER]


Tolman Motorsport (GBR):
#4 [SILVER]: James Dorlin (GBR) [SILVER]/Josh Smith (GBR) [SILVER]

#5 [SILVER]: Jordan Collard (GBR) [SILVER]/Lewis Proctor (GBR) [SILVER]


McLaren 720S GT3:

2 Seas Motorsport (GBR):
#9 [SILVER] {2020 Livery}: Angus Fender (GBR) [SILVER]/Dean Macdonald (GBR) [SILVER]

#10 [SILVER] {2020 Livery}: Jordan Witt (GBR) [SILVER]/Jack Mitchell (GBR) [SILVER]


Balfe Motorsport (GBR):
#22 [PRO-AM]: Shaun Balfe (GBR) [BRONZE]/Rob Bell (GBR) [PLATINUM]


Jenson Team Rocket RJN (GBR):
#2 [SILVER] {2020 Livery}: James Baldwin (GBR) [SILVER]/Michael O'Brien (GBR) [SILVER]

#3 [PRO-AM] {2020 Livery}: Jenson Button (GBR) [PLATINUM]/Chris Buncombe (GBR) [BRONZE]


Optimum Motorsport (GBR):
#98 [SILVER] {2020 Livery}: Oliver Wilkinson (GBR) [SILVER]/Lewis Proctor (GBR) [SILVER]


Mercedes-AMG GT3:

Ram Racing (GBR):
#6 [PRO-AM]: Ian Loggie (GBR) [BRONZE]/Callum Macleod (GBR) [GOLD]


Team ABBA Racing (GBR):
#8 [PRO-AM]: Richard Neary (GBR) [BRONZE]/Tom Onslow-Cole (GBR) [GOLD]/Adam Christodoulou (GBR) [GOLD]


Mercedes-AMG GT4:

ERC Sport (GBR):
#30 [PRO-AM]: Peter Balshaw (GBR) [BRONZE]/Maxi Buhk (GER) [PLATINUM]


Fox Motorsport (GBR):
#77 [PRO-AM]: Mark Murfitt (GBR) [BRONZE]/Michael Broadhurst (GBR) [SILVER]


Team Parker Racing (Team Parker) (GBR):
#66 [PRO-AM]: Nick Jones (GBR) [BRONZE]/Scott Malvern (GBR) [SILVER]


Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport:

GT Marques (GBR):
#88 [PRO-AM]: Brent Millage (GBR) [BRONZE]/Dino Zamprelli (GBR) [SILVER]/Chris Car (GBR) [BRONZE]


Porsche 911 GT3 Cup:

Team Parker Racing (GBR):
#16 [PRO-AM] {2020 Livery}: Justin Armstrong (GBR) [BRONZE]/Ryan Ratcliffe (GBR) [SILVER]

#17 [PRO-AM] {2020 Livery}: Karl Leonard (ROI) [BRONZE]/Timothy Bridgman (GBR) [SILVER]


WPI Motorsport (GBR):
#18 [PRO-AM]: Michael Igoe (GBR) [BRONZE]/Adam Wilcox (GBR) [SILVER]


Porsche 911 GT3 R (991.2):

G-Cat Racing (GBR):
#33 [AM]: Shamus Jennings (GBR) [BRONZE]/Greg Caton (GBR) [BRONZE]
 
Last edited:
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
Responding to feedback from the poll, I have added car numbers for each team and which series/races they competed in, along with nationality tags (just in case you want to drive with a team from your home nation). I have managed to accomplish this for the 2018 and 2019 seasons; the Intercontinental GT Challenge will be updated shortly.

EDIT: The Intercontinental GT Challenge has now been updated with the list of car numbers. If you would like to see more detail in the list, please let me know via the poll.
 
Last edited:
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The list has been updated to show the 2020 liveries for the Dinamic Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3-R, which were added in the recent hotfixes.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The list has been updated to show the GT4 cars referenced in the new GT4 announcement trailers. This entry will be updated with the teams when the GT4 DLC is released. I will also start adding more detail to the existing GT3 entries on the list as requested by the poll, with driver information being added to all cars.

EDIT: The 2018 BGTS list has been updated to include team classifications and driver lineups. The 2019 GTWC and IGTC lists will be updated in due course, and the poll will now be closed.
 
Last edited:
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The OP has been extensively updated, with the 2019 GTWC and IGTC lists now featuring the detailed classifications and driver information first seen in the 2018 BGTS list. The 2020 liveries have now been separated into their own list, and I have also created a simple list featuring just the cars currently available in ACC. This will be the last update to the list for now (barring any additional 2020 liveries added in patches/hotfixes), until the GT4 DLC arrives.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
I think you should add a photo of each car too.

That is a good suggestion that I will be sure to investigate.

EDIT: I have counted all of the cars in ACC, including variations for different races (i.e. Sprint, Endurance and Spa 24H versions), and have come to the conclusion that I would need at least 419 photographs to capture each and every car (a total that is sure to increase with updates). Does anyone have any suggestions for free image hosting sites that allow direct links to photos?

Also, would people want the photos to be side-shots, or front three-quarters views of the cars?
 
Last edited:
That is a good suggestion that I will be sure to investigate.

EDIT: I have counted all of the cars in ACC, including variations for different races (i.e. Sprint, Endurance and Spa 24H versions), and have come to the conclusion that I would need at least 419 photographs to capture each and every car (a total that is sure to increase with updates). Does anyone have any suggestions for free image hosting sites that allow direct links to photos?

Also, would people want the photos to be side-shots, or front three-quarters views of the cars?
Haha that would be a lot. No need to post that many though. Just one photo for each car would do ( I counted 22, or 24 I already forgot lol).

You dont need a hosting site. You can just upload from your files. A 3/4 shot would suffice.
PS_Messages_20200627_164616.jpg

That's my bad boy.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
Haha that would be a lot. No need to post that many though. Just one photo for each car would do ( I counted 22, or 24 I already forgot lol).

You dont need a hosting site. You can just upload from your files. A 3/4 shot would suffice.

I could just do photos of the cars for the simple list like you said. If I was to include photos for the detailed list, then I'd want to include every livery and every series (hence the 419 photos figure). At that point, I would need to post links to the photos to avoid cluttering up the lists too badly, hence the need for image hosting.

I will definitely consider posting example images for the simple car list, while also keeping my options open for the teams list.
 
I could just do photos of the cars for the simple list like you said. If I was to include photos for the detailed list, then I'd want to include every livery and every series (hence the 419 photos figure). At that point, I would need to post links to the photos to avoid cluttering up the lists too badly, hence the need for image hosting.

I will definitely consider posting example images for the simple car list, while also keeping my options open for the teams list.
You could do that. I'm not sure which is the best hosting site as I haven't used one for years.
 
811
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
it would be cool if we could get the black carbon version of every car! But that might be one of the bugs they fixed...
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
A big update just dropped on the Car List! Each car now has an accompanying image so you can see how each car looks. I'll continue to investigate ways to host a large number of images, to hopefully roll out images for each team and livery, and I'll be sure to add the GT4 cars to the Car List when that particular DLC is released.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The GT4 update has now been added to the List! You'll find all eleven GT4 cars on the Car List, and a complete list of the teams and drivers in the 2019 GT4 European Series. Also, keep an eye out for new 2020 liveries from Belgian Audi Club Team WRT, Barwell Motorsport and HWA Racelab.

For the next update, I'm planning on adding technical details to the Car List, such as engine size, type and position, wheelbase length, fuel map information and more.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
As promised, the Car List now includes technical information on each car's engine, transmission, electronics and wheelbase length.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
With today's announcement of the 2020 GTWC season being added to ACC this month, I am preparing for a large update to this list. Expect this update to be rolled out soon after release. For now, the current 2020 liveries list will be renamed the Bonus Liveries list.

 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The 2020 update is here! The Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo and Mercedes-AMG GT3 Evo have been added to the Car List, along with updated pictures for all cars, while all of the teams and drivers of the 2020 season (including bonus liveries) have been added to their own section.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
With the news that the British GT DLC will be released on February 10th, that's given me the cue to update the list a little. The big update is that the Car List has received updated pictures again, with all of the black-and-red example cars being repainted white. This should make the cars easier to see, particularly when spotting differences between regular and Evolution models for example. I've also added a couple of minor details to the Teams List. Expect the next update to the list when the British GT DLC releases on February 10th.

This DLC will be replicating the 2019 season of the British GT Championship. Interestingly, this season saw the Ford Mustang GT4 and Jaguar F-Type SVR GT4 competing alongside the GT4 cars already in the game. It remains to be seen whether or not Kunos will add the Ford and Jaguar to the game (though I'm not holding my breath personally).


EDIT: In the interests of transparency, I should mention that the all-white Lexus livery cannot be obtained in the vanilla, unmodified version of the game. It is a mod that can be downloaded from RaceDepartment here.
 
Last edited:
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The British GT update has arrived! Check out the new teams and drivers in the 2019 British GT Championship section, including a few bonus 2020 liveries. A couple of these liveries have been transferred from the 2020 section and given the appropriate British GT markings. The GT3 British GT liveries are available for all players, while you will need the GT4 DLC to drive the GT4 cars.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
A new update was released for Assetto Corsa Competizione, adding the 2021 liveries of the GT World Challenge Europe. I have added these to the list, along with a few others I have found from manufacturer-backed eSports competitions, and a couple of liveries from the 2020 Kyalami 9-Hour race.
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
The latest update for Assetto Corsa Competizione is here, and it brings the new BMW M4 GT3. While the buck-tooth Bimmer is the big news, the 2021 GT World Challenge Europe is now its own category rather than being included with the 2020 cars. I've already added the M4 GT3 to the car list, while the 2021 teams will take a little while to be included as the edit screen lags a LOT when I try to add more stuff to it...
 
1,347
United States
United States
Firehound427
CivicTypeR15
I've now added all of the 2021 liveries to the list. The new liveries are mostly from the Spa 24 Hour race earlier this year, plus a nice little bonus in the form of the three stars-and-stripes Audi R8s from the Indianapolis 8 Hour race. It took me a while to get this stuff added (about 45 minutes, no exaggeration) due to the edit function lagging, so I may consider trimming out unnecessary information and/or the car pictures in future updates.