- 16,981
- Corneria City
- Orbital_Goat
Not too early to start a new thread is it?
Revised Calendar Version: Who even knows anymore...
February 20th-23rd: Adelaide 500
June 27th-28th: Sydney Motorsport Park
July 18th-19th: Sydney Motorsport Park
August 15th-16th: Hidden Valley Raceway
August 22nd-23rd: Hidden Valley Raceway.
August 29th-30th: Townsville SuperSprint.
September 5th-6th: Townsville SuperSprint.
September 19th-20th: The Bend Motorsport Park
September 26th-27th: The Bend Motorsport Park
October 8th-11th: Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit
Grid.
DJR Team Penske: #17 Scott McLaughlin. #12 Fabian Coulthard.
Triple 8: #88 Jamie Whincup. #97 Shane Van Gisbergen
Tickford: #6 Cam Waters. #5 Lee Holdsworth. #55 Jack Le Brocq. #44 James Courtney.
Erebus: #9 David Reynolds. #99 Anton de Pasquale.
Walkinshaw Andretti United: #25 Chaz Mostert. #2 Bryce Fullwood.
Brad Jones Racing: #8 Nick Percat. #3 Macauley Jones. #4 Jack Smith. #14 Todd Hazelwood.
Kelly Racing: #15 Rick Kelly. #7 Andre Heimgartner.
Team 18: #18 Mark Winterbottom. #20 Scott Pye.
Matt Stone Racing. #35 Gary Jacobson. #34 Jake Kostecki/Zane Goddard.
Tekno Team Sydney: #19 Alex Davison, #22 Chris Pither.
Revised Calendar Version: Who even knows anymore...
February 20th-23rd: Adelaide 500
June 27th-28th: Sydney Motorsport Park
July 18th-19th: Sydney Motorsport Park
August 15th-16th: Hidden Valley Raceway
August 22nd-23rd: Hidden Valley Raceway.
August 29th-30th: Townsville SuperSprint.
September 5th-6th: Townsville SuperSprint.
September 19th-20th: The Bend Motorsport Park
September 26th-27th: The Bend Motorsport Park
October 8th-11th: Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit
Grid.
DJR Team Penske: #17 Scott McLaughlin. #12 Fabian Coulthard.
Triple 8: #88 Jamie Whincup. #97 Shane Van Gisbergen
Tickford: #6 Cam Waters. #5 Lee Holdsworth. #55 Jack Le Brocq. #44 James Courtney.
Erebus: #9 David Reynolds. #99 Anton de Pasquale.
Walkinshaw Andretti United: #25 Chaz Mostert. #2 Bryce Fullwood.
Brad Jones Racing: #8 Nick Percat. #3 Macauley Jones. #4 Jack Smith. #14 Todd Hazelwood.
Kelly Racing: #15 Rick Kelly. #7 Andre Heimgartner.
Team 18: #18 Mark Winterbottom. #20 Scott Pye.
Matt Stone Racing. #35 Gary Jacobson. #34 Jake Kostecki/Zane Goddard.
Tekno Team Sydney: #19 Alex Davison, #22 Chris Pither.
Last edited: